PPGMUS PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM MÚSICA ESCOLA DE MÚSICA Telefone/Ramal: Não informado https://posgraduacao.ufrn.br/ppgmus
Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (70)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211003607 ADSON DE SOUZA BARBOSA
Orientador:   EZEQUIAS OLIVEIRA LIRA(Orientador)
20211003492 ANDERSON DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Orientador:   AGOSTINHO JORGE DE LIMA(Orientador)
20201002660 ANDERSON JARDEL BEZERRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RANILSON BEZERRA DE FARIAS(Orientador)
20201002731 ANDRÉ ALBIERGIO DE LIMA COUTO
Orientador:   RUCKER BEZERRA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20211018717 ANDRÉ EUGÊNIO DE QUEIROZ FILHO
Orientador:   FABIO SOREN PRESGRAVE(Orientador)
20201002750 AUCIRAN ROQUE DA SILVA
Orientador:   RANILSON BEZERRA DE FARIAS(Orientador)
20211018744 AVELANGE AMORIM LIMA
Orientador:   RADEGUNDIS ARANHA TAVARES FEITOSA(Orientador)
20201002787 BRUNO LOPES DEMARQUE
Orientador:   RADEGUNDIS ARANHA TAVARES FEITOSA(Orientador)
20211018726 BRUNO PADILHA SCHULTZ MOREIRA
Orientador:   CLEBER DA SILVEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20211003714 BRUNO ZAMBONINI SOARES
Orientador:   RANILSON BEZERRA DE FARIAS(Coorientador) ,   RADEGUNDIS ARANHA TAVARES FEITOSA(Orientador)
20191001028 CAIO VINICIUS FREIRE DA CUNHA
Orientador:   RUCKER BEZERRA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20191000998 CALEBE ALVES TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   FABIO SOREN PRESGRAVE(Orientador)
20181000591 CLAUDIA ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA
Orientador:   DURVAL DA NOBREGA CESETTI(Orientador)
20201002796 DAIANE SILVA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   FABIO SOREN PRESGRAVE(Orientador)
20191000890 DANILO NOGUEIRA DE MORAIS
Orientador:   JEAN JOUBERT FREITAS MENDES(Orientador)
20211003536 DAVID DA SILVA SOUZA
Orientador:   ERICKINSON BEZERRA DE LIMA (Coorientador) ,   ANDRE LUIZ MUNIZ OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211003723 DAYANDERSON TAYRONNE NERES DANTAS
Orientador:   RADEGUNDIS ARANHA TAVARES FEITOSA(Orientador)
20201002811 EDSON ZEFERINO MENEZES
Orientador:   CLAUDIO MARCOS TEIXEIRA DE QUEIROZ(Coorientador) ,   RADEGUNDIS ARANHA TAVARES FEITOSA(Orientador)
20211003554 EDUARDO CABRERA NALI
Orientador:   FELIPE MORON ESCANHOELA (Coorientador) ,   CLEBER DA SILVEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20191001672 FÁBIO DE MELO MACHADO
Orientador:   FABIO SOREN PRESGRAVE(Orientador)
20211003830 FELIPE RODRIGUES GUSMÃO
Orientador:   TARCISIO GOMES FILHO(Orientador)
20211004355 FELISBERTO JULIÃO
Orientador:   LUIS RICARDO SILVA QUEIROZ (Orientador)
20211003788 FERNANDA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   RUCKER BEZERRA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20211003821 FERNANDA DE MOURA ESTEVÃO PEROBA
Orientador:   TARCISIO GOMES FILHO(Orientador)
20201002830 FRANCISCO PATRICK ROCHA DE SENA
Orientador:   FABIO SOREN PRESGRAVE(Orientador)
20211003634 FRANKLIN MARTINS BONAFÉ
Orientador:   FABIO SOREN PRESGRAVE(Orientador)
20211003670 GABRIELA DE MORAES BONAFÉ
Orientador:   JOANA CUNHA DE HOLANDA(Orientador)
20211004337 GILVAN PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RANILSON BEZERRA DE FARIAS(Orientador)
20211018753 IGOR YURI MARQUES DA SILVA VASCONCELLOS SENA
Orientador:   RADEGUNDIS ARANHA TAVARES FEITOSA(Orientador)
20201002858 ISAAC DE SOUZA SANTOS
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE RECHE E SILVA(Orientador)
20201002867 IVO BEZERRA DE SOUSA JUNIOR
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE VIRGINELLI MAIORINO(Coorientador) ,   EZEQUIAS OLIVEIRA LIRA(Orientador)
20201003087 JASON DESIDERIO BEZERRA
Orientador:   TAMAR GENZ GAULKE(Orientador)
20211003840 JEAN OLIVEIRA BRITO
Orientador:   TIAGO DE QUADROS MAIA CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211003705 JESSICA MARIA VICENTE ROCHA
Orientador:   RADEGUNDIS ARANHA TAVARES FEITOSA(Orientador)
20201002885 JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ZILMAR RODRIGUES DE SOUZA(Coorientador) ,   ANDRE LUIZ MUNIZ OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211003581 JOELSON TEMOTEO PEREIRA
Orientador:   DURVAL DA NOBREGA CESETTI(Orientador)
20211003616 JOSE DE ANCHIETA RODRIGUES MENEZES JUNIOR
Orientador:   JULIO CESAR DE MELO COLABARDINI(Coorientador) ,   EZEQUIAS OLIVEIRA LIRA(Orientador)
20201003111 JOSÉ UÉLITO TERTO DE SOUZA FILHO
Orientador:   TIAGO DE QUADROS MAIA CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211003563 JUAN DIEGO ARDILA BLANDON
Orientador:   DURVAL DA NOBREGA CESETTI(Orientador)
20211003625 JULIO CESAR ANSELMO POSSETTE
Orientador:   FABIO SOREN PRESGRAVE(Orientador)
20211003803 KADJA MARLUAN DA SILVA
Orientador:   TAMAR GENZ GAULKE(Orientador)
20201002929 KELLEN RAISSA BRITO DE PINHO
Orientador:   DURVAL DA NOBREGA CESETTI(Orientador) ,   TARCISIO GOMES FILHO(Coorientador)
20191000915 LAIANY RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   TAMAR GENZ GAULKE(Orientador)
20191000970 LEONARDO ARAUJO DA SILVA
Orientador:   RUCKER BEZERRA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20201002947 LUANDREY CÉLIO SILVA DA COSTA
Orientador:   RANILSON BEZERRA DE FARIAS(Orientador) ,   GILVANDO PEREIRA DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20211004103 LUCAS BONFIM LIMA
Orientador:   AGOSTINHO JORGE DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211003779 MALU SABAR GOMES LINS SANTOS DE BARROS
Orientador:   RUCKER BEZERRA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20201002670 MARCELO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA DAS VIRGENS
Orientador:   RADEGUNDIS ARANHA TAVARES FEITOSA(Orientador)
20211003868 MARIANA AMARAL DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   SILVIO FERRAZ MELLO FILHO (Orientador)
20201002965 MARIA SUELLEN MAGALHÃES
Orientador:   RADEGUNDIS ARANHA TAVARES FEITOSA(Orientador)
20191000933 MAURICIO ESLABÃO DA FONSECA
Orientador:   JEAN JOUBERT FREITAS MENDES(Orientador)
20211003741 MONICA MICHELLY LIMA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RANILSON BEZERRA DE FARIAS(Orientador)
20211003812 NÁGILA LEMOS BATISTA
Orientador:   TAMAR GENZ GAULKE(Orientador)
20201002983 OSIEL LOBO DE MIRANDA
Orientador:   RADEGUNDIS ARANHA TAVARES FEITOSA(Orientador)
20191000942 RAIANE SILMARA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   TIAGO DE QUADROS MAIA CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211004328 RAIMUNDO RANIERI SANTOS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   RANILSON BEZERRA DE FARIAS(Orientador)
20211018762 RENNAN RIBEIRO LINDEMU DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   FABIO SOREN PRESGRAVE(Orientador)
20211018771 ROBSON OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
Orientador:   RADEGUNDIS ARANHA TAVARES FEITOSA(Orientador)
20211003652 SAMUEL EDUARDO DA SILVA
Orientador:   FABIO SOREN PRESGRAVE(Orientador)
20211003643 SAMUEL PEREIRA LOPES
Orientador:   FABIO SOREN PRESGRAVE(Orientador)
20211003572 SAMUEL TIAGO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   DURVAL DA NOBREGA CESETTI(Orientador)
20211003590 TARCISIO PAULO DA COSTA
Orientador:   DURVAL DA NOBREGA CESETTI(Orientador)
20211003760 THIAGO CAMARGO ROJO SILVA
Orientador:   CLEBER DA SILVEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20211003797 THIAGO JACO CABRAL DE MORAIS
Orientador:   RUCKER BEZERRA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20211003518 VICTOR HUGO ALMEIDA GOMES
Orientador:   ERICKINSON BEZERRA DE LIMA (Coorientador) ,   ANDRE LUIZ MUNIZ OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211003699 VICTOR PRADO CAVALCANTI FERREIRA
Orientador:   RADEGUNDIS ARANHA TAVARES FEITOSA(Orientador)
20211003661 WELLINGTON FREITAS VIANA
Orientador:   NAN QI(Orientador)
20211018735 WESLEI LEÔNIDAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   RADEGUNDIS ARANHA TAVARES FEITOSA(Orientador)
20211003750 WESLEY SANTANA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   RUCKER BEZERRA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20201003120 YAGO MARQUES DA ROCHA NEVES MAIA
,   NAN QI(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa13-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa13-producao