Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
20241010578 | ALLINE SILVA MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS Orientador: LUCELIO DANTAS DE AQUINO(Orientador) |
20231005977 | AMANDA CAROLINE DAMASCENO TAVARES Orientador: LUCELIO DANTAS DE AQUINO(Orientador) |
20221012539 | AMAURI GOMES BESERRA JUNIOR Orientador: SELMA ALAS MARTINS (Orientador) |
20241010596 | ANA LUISA GONZAGA DE MEDEIROS Orientador: ARLETE DOS SANTOS PETRY(Orientador) |
20241010890 | ANA MEIRE SILVA GALVAO Orientador: DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador) |
20231006722 | ANDREIA SALES DE FREITAS Orientador: SELMA ALAS MARTINS (Orientador) |
20221012397 | ANDRÉ PARDUCCI SOARES DE LIMA Orientador: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20231006802 | ANDRESSA JULLY BENTO DE MEDEIROS SILVA Orientador: AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador) |
20241010685 | ARNAUD ANDERSON HOLANDA DE ABREU Orientador: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20231005986 | BARTIRA DUNKE DE MELLO PEREIRA Orientador: BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221012225 | BIANCA JOSEFA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20231005995 | CARLOS ARTUR SANTOS GUIMARÃES Orientador: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20241010710 | CARLOS FRANKLIN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20231007185 | DANIEL FELIPE DANTAS PEREIRA Orientador: BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241014503 | DENIS JULIO PEREIRA FRANCISCO Orientador: ADJA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
20241010747 | EDNEIDE MARIA PINHEIRO GALVAO Orientador: MARIA CRISTINA LEANDRO DE PAIVA(Orientador) |
20221012486 | EDSON CAIO SILVA Orientador: KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES (Orientador) |
20231007176 | ELAINE CRISTINA DA SILVA BATISTA Orientador: MARIA CRISTINA LEANDRO DE PAIVA(Orientador) |
20241010765 | FABIANA CORREIA DE ARAUJO Orientador: CELIA MARIA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231007630 | FABIANO HENRIQUE DE FREITAS BEZERRA Orientador: ISABEL DILLMANN NUNES(Orientador) |
20221012332 | FÁBIO THIERRY DOMINGUES DA SILVA Orientador: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20221012566 | FERNANDA KAINARA MARCELINO DA FONSECA Orientador: BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20231007194 | FRANCISCA SORAYA RODRIGUES DE MACEDO FARIAS Orientador: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20231006052 | FRANCISCO PENY JUNIOR Orientador: ALYSON MATHEUS DE CARVALHO SOUZA(Coorientador) , CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20241010783 | FRANCYMARY BEATRIZ DA SILVA BEZERRA Orientador: SELMA ALAS MARTINS (Orientador) |
20231006061 | GABRIEL VIEIRA BARRETO Orientador: FLAVIA ROLDAN VIANA(Orientador) |
20221012593 | GISELE DA SILVA BATISTA Orientador: MARIA CRISTINA LEANDRO DE PAIVA(Orientador) |
20241019090 | HILDEA CARINE DE SOUZA MEDEIROS COSTA Orientador: CIBELLE AMORIM MARTINS(Orientador) |
20221012412 | IANY RENATA ARRAIS Orientador: FLAVIA ROLDAN VIANA(Orientador) |
20231006956 | ITALO PEREIRA DE MELO Orientador: AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Coorientador) , AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador) |
20241013005 | IVANA LUÍSA FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS Orientador: ISABEL DILLMANN NUNES(Orientador) |
20241010845 | JACKSON ROBERIO SILVA DOS SANTOS Orientador: KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES (Orientador) |
20231006080 | JAILSON CARLOS DA SILVA BARBOSA Orientador: ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador) |
20231006992 | JAIRO DOS SANTOS LEITE JUNIOR Orientador: KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES (Orientador) |
20241010863 | JANAINA RASO RIBEIRO Orientador: LUCELIO DANTAS DE AQUINO(Orientador) |
20231007621 | JARINETE ARAÚJO DA SILVA Orientador: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20221012468 | JESSICA AGNA CAVALCANTE DE ANDRADE SILVA Orientador: ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador) |
20221012299 | JÉSSICA JERLANE FERREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: CELIA MARIA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241010916 | JIULYA KAINY MORAIS DA CÂMARA Orientador: AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador) |
20231006099 | JOABE GREGÓRIO BEZERRA Orientador: JOSE GUILHERME DA SILVA SANTA ROSA(Orientador) |
20231006938 | JOÃO AMIRALDO NASCIMENTO LACERDA Orientador: JOSE GUILHERME DA SILVA SANTA ROSA(Orientador) |
20231006105 | JOEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS Orientador: ISABEL DILLMANN NUNES(Orientador) |
20241012213 | JOSEANE MARIA DA PAZ ALMEIDA Orientador: SANDRO DA SILVA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
20231006114 | JOSE GUILHERME GOMES VILLACA Orientador: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20231006123 | JULIANA BENTO DA SILVA Orientador: ADJA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
20241010934 | KECIO DA SILVA SANTOS Orientador: AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador) |
20241010943 | LENYEDJA FARIAS DANTAS Orientador: ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador) |
20241010952 | LETICIA RODRIGUES DUMONT GUALTER Orientador: AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador) |
20231006571 | LIDIANE CARLA DE MOURA Orientador: DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador) |
20221012252 | LIVIA PRISCILA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: ADJA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
20221012270 | LORENA KAREN PRAXEDES MARIZ Orientador: BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241010961 | LUANDSON DA SILVA SANTANA Orientador: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20231006132 | LUCAS ALEIXO DE MEDEIROS Orientador: DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador) |
20231006141 | LUCIANA DA SILVA MORAIS Orientador: ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador) |
20241012680 | LUIS FELIPE NASCIMENTO SANTOS Orientador: ISABEL DILLMANN NUNES(Orientador) |
20231006606 | LUZIA DANIELE DA SILVA ARAUJO Orientador: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20241010970 | LUZIA LINIANE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA Orientador: KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES (Orientador) |
20221012691 | MADSON GOMES RODRIGUES Orientador: CIBELLE AMORIM MARTINS(Orientador) |
20231006615 | MARIA JOSE MOREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: ARLETE DOS SANTOS PETRY(Orientador) |
20241010980 | MARIA SHEILA TANIZA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador) |
20231006535 | MELQUISEDEQUE JACOB ALVES Orientador: AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador) |
20231006820 | MIDIÃ LIMA DA PAZ Orientador: SANDRO DA SILVA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
20231006197 | MORGANA SOUSA DE MELO Orientador: LUCELIO DANTAS DE AQUINO(Orientador) |
20231006203 | PRISCILA CÂMARA REIS Orientador: CELIA MARIA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221012557 | RAFAEL OLIVEIRA FREIRE Orientador: IZABEL AUGUSTA HAZIN PIRES(Orientador) |
20241010999 | RAIZA DE SOUZA BRAZ Orientador: MARIA CRISTINA LEANDRO DE PAIVA(Orientador) |
20221012548 | RAQUEL DE LIMA SILVA CAVALCANTE Orientador: APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
20241011000 | RODOLFO MORAIS DA COSTA Orientador: AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador) |
20241011010 | SAMIR PESSÔA RODRIGUES Orientador: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20221012403 | STELLA LAYSE DA SILVA LIMA BRITO Orientador: JULIANA TEIXEIRA DA CÂMARA REIS (Coorientador) , DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador) |
20241011029 | SUZANA MARTINS DA SILVA Orientador: CIBELLE AMORIM MARTINS(Orientador) |
20231006651 | TAÍSE FERREIRA DA ROCHA Orientador: CELIA MARIA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241014030 | THIAGO SOUSA DA SILVA Orientador: ARLETE DOS SANTOS PETRY(Orientador) |
20241012652 | THIAGO VALNEIR GOMES DE SOUSA Orientador: IZABEL AUGUSTA HAZIN PIRES(Orientador) |
20231006689 | VANESSA SOUTO BATISTA Orientador: ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador) |
20231006212 | WENDRESSON CHRISTIAN LOURENÇO DE CARVALHO Orientador: AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador) |
20241011056 | YAMA ELICE AGUIAR DE OLIVEIRA REGO Orientador: ARLETE DOS SANTOS PETRY(Orientador) |
20241011047 | YANNA BEATRIZ DE MEDEIROS TEIXEIRA Orientador: JOSE GUILHERME DA SILVA SANTA ROSA(Orientador) |
20231006508 | YARA CAMILA MACEDO LOPES Orientador: AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador) |