Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20231027061 | ALANA RAISSA FERNANDES Leader: MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA DE ALENCAR MAYER FEITOSA(Orientador) |
20221015586 | BEATRIZ AMANCIO DE PAIVA FREITAS Leader: WALTER NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20221015281 | BEATRIZ LODONIO DANTAS Leader: THIAGO OLIVEIRA MOREIRA(Orientador) |
20211016472 | BRENA MONICE FERNANDES CHAVES Leader: MARIANA DE SIQUEIRA(Orientador) |
20231027070 | DILANE MAGALHÃES DA SILVA ALMEIDA PONTES Leader: RICARDO TINOCO DE GOES(Orientador) |
20231027099 | FERNANDA GUEDES QUEIROZ DE LIRA Leader: ELIAS JACOB DE MENEZES NETO(Orientador) |
20221016108 | GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO OLIVEIRA Leader: WALTER NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231027105 | HEBERT ORLEANS DE MELO Leader: WALTER NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231027114 | HERBERT RICARDO GARCIA VIANA Leader: YANKO MARCIUS DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Orientador) , PATRICIA BORBA VILAR GUIMARAES(Coorientador) |
20231027123 | INGRID ALTINO DE OLIVEIRA Leader: YARA MARIA PEREIRA GURGEL(Orientador) |
20221015601 | ISABELA ARAÚJO BARROSO Leader: ANA BEATRIZ FERREIRA REBELLO PRESGRAVE(Orientador) |
20221015423 | ISABELLY GUEDES DE ANDRADE Leader: YARA MARIA PEREIRA GURGEL(Orientador) |
20231027132 | ISAIAS DA SILVA MOREIRA DE SANTANA Leader: JAHYR PHILIPPE BICHARA(Orientador) |
20221015540 | IVANA MIRANDA MONTEIRO Leader: BENTO HERCULANO DUARTE NETO(Orientador) |
20231027150 | JANINE PRAXEDES DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE Leader: ANDERSON SOUZA DA SILVA LANZILLO(Orientador) |
20221015414 | JEISSIANY BATISTA MAIA Leader: MARCO BRUNO MIRANDA CLEMENTINO(Orientador) |
20231027160 | JONILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA Leader: SERGIO ALEXANDRE DE MORAES BRAGA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231027179 | JOSE CARLOS DA LUZ WANDERLEY MACEDO NEVES DE ALMEIDA Leader: LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FREIRE (Coorientador) , WALTER NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231027188 | JOSÉ LUCIANO DA SILVA CRUZ Leader: WALTER NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20221015503 | KARINNE BENASSULY DE MELO Leader: YANKO MARCIUS DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Orientador) |
20231027197 | KYVIA CELINE CHEVALLEY Leader: PATRICIA BORBA VILAR GUIMARAES(Orientador) , YANKO MARCIUS DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Coorientador) |
20221016153 | LAÍS RIBEIRO DE SOUSA BEZERRA Leader: YARA MARIA PEREIRA GURGEL(Orientador) |
20231027203 | LETÍCIA LOPES BORJA Leader: MARCO BRUNO MIRANDA CLEMENTINO(Orientador) |
20221015343 | MAIRA ARCOVERDE BARRETO PINTO Leader: MARCO BRUNO MIRANDA CLEMENTINO(Orientador) |
20221016037 | MANOEL CIPRIANO DE OLIVEIRA BISNETO , ANDRE DE SOUZA DANTAS ELALI(Orientador) |
20221015399 | MARIA LUÍSA MACHADO DANTAS DE SENA Leader: ERICA VERICIA CANUTO DE OLIVEIRA VERAS(Orientador) |
20221015405 | MARTHA LORENA FERNANDES DA COSTA Leader: THIAGO OLIVEIRA MOREIRA(Orientador) |
20221016117 | MATHEUS ABDON MEIRELLES Leader: ARTUR CORTEZ BONIFACIO(Orientador) |
20231027212 | MATHEUS BERCKMANS DE SOUZA DANTAS Leader: IVAN LIRA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20221015530 | MATHEUS GUILHERME VARELA COSTA Leader: LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FREIRE (Coorientador) , BENTO HERCULANO DUARTE NETO(Orientador) |
20221016055 | NATÁLIA RITA LOBO CAVALCANTE DE CARVALHO Leader: MARCO BRUNO MIRANDA CLEMENTINO(Orientador) |
20231027221 | PEDRO AUGUSTO COSTA VALE Leader: THIAGO OLIVEIRA MOREIRA(Orientador) |
20231027230 | PEDRO HENRIQUE DA MATA RODRIGUES SOUSA Leader: FABRICIO GERMANO ALVES(Orientador) |
20231027259 | PEDRO PAULO SANTANA SILVA Leader: JOSE ORLANDO RIBEIRO ROSARIO(Orientador) , LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FREIRE (Coorientador) |
20231027268 | PIERRE FRANKLIN ARAUJO SILVA Leader: WILLIAM EUFRASIO NUNES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20231027277 | RESSU FERREIRA PIRES Leader: LUCIANO ATHAYDE CHAVES(Orientador) |
20221015620 | ROBSON FELIPE DE LIMA JUNIOR Leader: ANA BEATRIZ FERREIRA REBELLO PRESGRAVE(Orientador) |