Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (12)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20181023729 ÁLVARO JOAQUIM DE FARIA BARROS JÚNIOR
Orientador:   TARCILIO VIANA DUTRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181023200 EDERCLEYSON LOPES DA SILVA
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20181023193 EUNÍZIO PERMÍNIO LEITE FILHO
Orientador:   CARLA WILZA SOUZA DE PAULA MAITELLI(Orientador)
20191028246 JOSENÍLSON GOMES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   CARLA WILZA SOUZA DE PAULA MAITELLI(Orientador)
20191028255 JOSÉ SILAS DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   GERMAN GARABITO CALLAPINO(Orientador)
20181023175 KAIO CÉSAR MEDEIROS ÁLVARES
Orientador:   CARLA WILZA SOUZA DE PAULA MAITELLI(Orientador)
20181023157 KALINE JULIANA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ADRIAO DUARTE DORIA NETO(Orientador)
20191028264 MARCUS VENICIO GALVÃO
Orientador:   CARLA WILZA SOUZA DE PAULA MAITELLI(Orientador)
20191028273 MAYARA LOPES GUNDIM DE MACEDO
Orientador:   ARUZZA MABEL DE MORAIS ARAUJO(Coorientador) ,   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20181023166 RHACLLEY FRANKLEIN FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20191028282 RÔMULO ADRIANO GONÇALVES EVARISTO
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20191028308 THAISE MARIA SILVA DE PAULA
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)

Doutorado (66)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201015023 ADSON ALEXANDRE QUIRINO DA SILVEIRA
Orientador:   GILBERTO CORSO(Orientador)
20181023415 AIMEE ATAIDE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ALINE MARIA SALES SOLANO (Coorientador) ,   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador)
20191028596 ALEXSANDRO GONÇALVES DE ANDRADE
Orientador:  
20171021604 ALEX VINICIUS CAPISTRANO ALCOFORADO
Orientador:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20171021533 ÁLVARO GUSTAVO PAULO GALVÃO
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20151019313 ANA CARLA COSTA ANDRADE
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20181025062 ANA RAFAELLY AMARAL BEZERRA
Orientador:   ADRIANO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191028611 ANDRE LUIZ SENA DA ROCHA
Orientador:   ANDRE LUIS SANTOS DE PINHO(Coorientador) ,   MARCELA MARQUES VIEIRA(Orientador)
20181023550 ARNÓBIO SILVA DE SOUZA
20191028569 ARTEJOSE REVOREDO DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20161033746 BRUNO NUNES MELO DA SILVA
Orientador:   LIACIR DOS SANTOS LUCENA (Orientador)
20181025438 DANIEL HENRIQUE SILVA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   MARCELA MARQUES VIEIRA(Orientador)
20171021490 DANIELLE ALVES RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   JENNYS LOURDES MENESES BARILLAS(Orientador)
20201015687 DANIELLE CRISTINA COSTA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   GILBERTO CORSO(Orientador)
20191028630 DANIEL SOARES DA SILVA
Orientador:   JENNYS LOURDES MENESES BARILLAS(Orientador)
20171021687 DANYELLE PRISCILA DA SILVA
Orientador:   JOAO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20171021506 EDUARDO RANGEL GOMES
Orientador:   ADRIANO DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   SIDARTA ARAUJO DE LIMA(Coorientador)
20191028649 ELIARA DE MELO MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20191028658 ERIC LUCAS DOS SANTOS CABRAL
Orientador:   MARIO ORESTES AGUIRRE GONZALEZ(Orientador)
20171021471 FILIPE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JÚLIO CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS(Orientador)
20191028694 FRANKLIN TERTULIANO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARCELA MARQUES VIEIRA(Orientador) ,   ALINE MARIA SALES SOLANO (Coorientador)
20171021669 GABRIEL BESSA DE FREITAS FUEZI OLIVA
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20191028710 GEAN BEZERRA COSTA
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20191028818 GLAUCO SOARES BRAGA
Orientador:   JÚLIO CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS(Orientador)
20191028747 GREGORY VINICIUS BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARCOS ALLYSON FELIPE RODRIGUES(Coorientador) ,   TEREZA NEUMA DE CASTRO DANTAS(Orientador)
20161033817 GUSTAVO ARRUDA RAMALHO LIRA
Orientador:   JÚLIO CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS(Orientador)
20161034108 HANNAH LÍCIA CRUZ GALVÃO
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20191028756 HARLENE CRISTINA AMBRÓSIO GOMES SOARES
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20191028765 HÉLIO FERNANDO MAZIVIERO
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181023148 ISAC BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20191028774 IVANCA DE MEDEIROS DANTAS
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20191028783 IZAAC PAULO COSTA BRAGA
Orientador:   MARIO ORESTES AGUIRRE GONZALEZ(Orientador)
20201015650 JAIME ANDRES COLLAZOS GONZALEZ
Orientador:   JOAO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20151020000 JHON MORÓN TARIFA
Orientador:   ADRIANO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20181023237 JILLIANO BENIGNO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANTONIO SOUZA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191028792 JOÃO AGRA NETO
Orientador:   MARIO ORESTES AGUIRRE GONZALEZ(Orientador)
20171021570 JOÃO MANUEL RÊGO SILVA
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Coorientador) ,   ANTONIO SOUZA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191028809 JOCENRIQUE CARLO DE OLIVEIRA RIOS FILHO
Orientador:   ADRIANO DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   SIDARTA ARAUJO DE LIMA(Coorientador)
20151019378 JOSÉ MARCOS LEITE PACHECO
Orientador:   TEREZA NEUMA DE CASTRO DANTAS(Orientador)
20181023371 JULI SERGINE TAVARES TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   JOAO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181023282 JULY HERBERT DA SILVA MARIANO
Orientador:   SIDARTA ARAUJO DE LIMA(Orientador) ,   ADRIANO DOS SANTOS(Coorientador)
20191028540 LAWRENCE CEZAR MEDEIROS ARAUJO DE MOURA
Orientador:  
20171021810 LEONARDO ASFORA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ADRIANO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20181023710 LEONARDO REIS LUCENA
20171021640 LIDIA GABRIELA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20181025269 MANUELLE MEIKE SILVA DE ARAUJO ROSADO
Orientador:   JÚLIO CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS(Orientador)
20171023270 MARCELO PENNINCK JUNIOR
Orientador:   JENNYS LOURDES MENESES BARILLAS(Orientador)
20181023264 MARCO ANTONIO DANTAS DE SOUZA
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181023246 MARCONI SANDRO FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ELISAMA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20161033782 NAYONARA KAROLYNNE COSTA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador) ,   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20181023228 PAULA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARIO ORESTES AGUIRRE GONZALEZ(Orientador)
20181023255 PRISCILA DA CUNHA JÁCOME VIDAL
Orientador:   MARIO ORESTES AGUIRRE GONZALEZ(Orientador)
20181023219 PRISCILA GONCALVES VASCONCELOS SAMPAIO
Orientador:   MARIO ORESTES AGUIRRE GONZALEZ(Orientador)
20161033808 RAIMUNDO NONATO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR
Orientador:   JENNYS LOURDES MENESES BARILLAS(Orientador)
20161033791 RHAUL PHILLYPI DA SILVA
Orientador:   JENNYS LOURDES MENESES BARILLAS(Orientador) ,   VANESSA CRISTINA SANTANNA(Coorientador)
20171021515 RODRIGO CÉSAR SANTIAGO
Orientador:   JÚLIO CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS(Orientador)
20171021462 RODRIGO MOREIRA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   TARCILIO VIANA DUTRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181023273 RODRIGO SILVA TAVARES
Orientador:   ADRIANO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191028578 RONALDO DIAS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
Orientador:   VIVIANE KLEIN(Coorientador) ,   SIDARTA ARAUJO DE LIMA(Orientador)
20181023513 RUTINALDO AGUIAR NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   LIACIR DOS SANTOS LUCENA (Orientador)
20201015678 SUZANE ADRIELLY DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20171023805 THEÓGENES SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20161033764 TIAGO CAVALCANTI DA ROCHA
Orientador:   GERMAN GARABITO CALLAPINO(Orientador)
20151019350 VITOR PEIXOTO LUCAS RIOS
Orientador:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20151019396 YURI SHALOM DE FREITAS BEZERRA
Orientador:   ALVARO BARROCA NETO(Coorientador) ,   GERMAN GARABITO CALLAPINO(Orientador)
20171021480 YVIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JÚLIO CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa09-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa09-producao