Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20231000030 | ACHERLIN SERAFIM DA SILVA Leader: RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20231000040 | ADRIANA CASSIMIRO DA SILVA Leader: VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador) |
20221000716 | ALVARO GIANNINI ALCANTARA VARELA Leader: ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador) |
20221000467 | AMANDA KELLY ACIOLI SILVA Leader: JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador) |
20241002128 | ANA PAULA DE LIMA SILVA Leader: |
20241002137 | ANTONIO CARLOS BEZERRA DA SILVA Leader: |
20221000485 | ANTONIO GLEIVÉRSON GLIESE COSTA ANTUNES |
20221000494 | ANTONIO XAVIER DO NASCIMENTO Leader: JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador) |
20221000500 | ARISON RODRIGO DE BRITO Leader: JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador) |
20231000059 | CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUSA LIMA Leader: FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20241002146 | CARLOS AUGUSTO SOARES BEZERRA Leader: |
20231000068 | CICERO ANTONIO AGRA MEDEIROS Leader: MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20221000510 | CIRO LAMARK COSTA HOLANDA Leader: MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20221000529 | CLAUDIANA DO NASCIMENTO GOMES MARINHO Leader: HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20201004692 | CLAUDIO WAGNER DA SILVA |
20241002155 | CLERISSON RUDINEY DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA Leader: |
20231000077 | CRISTÓVÃO DE SOUSA GOMES JÚNIOR Leader: JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador) |
20241002164 | DERISVALDO WAGNER RAMOS Leader: |
20231000086 | DIEGO SATURNINO ROMEIRO Leader: LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador) |
20221000556 | ELISANGELA MOURA DE ANDRADE Leader: VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador) |
20231000095 | ERICA RICELLE COSTA E SILVA Leader: HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20241002173 | ÉRIKA PATRICIA DAMASCENA DA SILVA Leader: |
20221000565 | ERISVALDO DE ARAÚJO Leader: ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador) |
20221000574 | FABIANO MOURA DE SOUZA Leader: LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador) |
20241002191 | FABIANO NASCIMENTO DE FIGUEIREDO Leader: |
20231000101 | FERDNANDO DE OLIVEIRA CORIOLANO Leader: JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador) |
20231000110 | FERNANDO ANTONIO RODRIGUES JÚNIOR Leader: JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador) |
20241002208 | FLÁVIO DIEGO ALVES Leader: |
20241002217 | FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DE LIMA Leader: |
20221000583 | FRANCISCO EDUARDO DA SILVA MOURA Leader: JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231000291 | FRANCISCO RAFAEL DE SOUZA Leader: LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador) |
20241002226 | FRANCISCO WASHINGTON DE SOUZA SILVA Leader: |
20221000592 | GABRIEL ALVES DO CARMO DIAS RAMOS Leader: VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador) |
20221000609 | GABRIEL GRACIANO DE FREITAS NETO Leader: HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20221000618 | GEYDSON MIKE DOS ANJOS RIBEIRO Leader: LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador) |
20241002235 | GEYSON ELYEDSON MARQUES BARBOSA Leader: |
20231000120 | GILBERD ARAÚJO SOARES Leader: MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20241002244 | GILVANEIDE GOMES DA SILVA Leader: |
20231000139 | GUILHERME OLIVEIRA MOSCA Leader: HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20231000148 | HALLYSON BRENNO LOBATO RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA Leader: ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador) |
20231000157 | HÉLIO MARQUES FRANCO Leader: FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20241002253 | IURI JORDÃO QUEIROZ DE FARIAS Leader: |
20231000166 | IVONETTE FERREIRA DE MORAIS SOUSA Leader: ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador) |
20221000627 | JEFFERSON HEITOR CAVALCANTI OLIVEIRA Leader: RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20231000175 | JOÃO CARLOS DE MELO SILVA Leader: JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador) |
20241002262 | JONATAS EZEQUIEL SILVA DUARTE Leader: |
20221000636 | JOSE FABIANO DE LIMA Leader: MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20231000184 | JOSIMEIRE BEZERRA MARQUES OLIVEIRA Leader: JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231000193 | LAUDO ESDRA PEREIRA BATISTA Leader: HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20181000223 | LUIZ FELIPE VASCONCELOS DE LIMA Leader: |
20201004861 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DE SOUZA LAMPREIA JUNIOR |
20241002271 | MARIA DAS NEVES CALIXTRO Leader: |
20231000200 | MARIA ELIZABETH COSTA DE MEDEIROS Leader: RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20221000645 | MARIA MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA DE MELO Leader: ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador) |
20221000654 | MARIA SANIELLE VIANA GALVÃO Leader: LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador) |
20221000663 | MAYARA FERNANDA DA SILVA SANTOS Leader: HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241002280 | PAULO RICARDO GADELHA MÁXIMO Leader: |
20231000219 | RAYANE DIONISIO DA SILVA Leader: FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231000228 | REBECA NADINE DE ARAUJO PAIVA Leader: |
20221000681 | ROGERS FERREIRA VIDAL Leader: FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231000237 | ROMARIO LEONARDO SOUZA DA SILVA , LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador) |
20231000246 | ROMUALDO ANTONIO CARNEIRO NETO Leader: ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador) |
20241002290 | ROSELY GOMES DA SILVA Leader: |
20231000255 | SERGIO HENRIQUE COELHO DE SOUZA Leader: RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20221000690 | SUMARA LEIDE DA SILVA Leader: MARIA EMILIA MONTEIRO PORTO(Orientador) |
20231000264 | THIAGO STEVENNY LOPES Leader: VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador) |
20231000273 | VITÓRIO AQUINO DA SILVA Leader: VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador) |
20221000707 | WALKIRIA MENEZES DE LIRA Leader: JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231000282 | YHOW NATASHE HONORIO DA SILVA Leader: MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |