Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20231019444 | ADSON LUCAS ALEIXO DUARTE Leader: THIAGO EMMANUEL ARAUJO SEVERO(Orientador) |
20231019453 | ALICIA DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO Leader: MAGNOLIA FERNANDES FLORENCIO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221020085 | ANA CARLA ALMEIDA DE MELO Leader: IVANEIDE ALVES SOARES DA COSTA(Orientador) |
20221021215 | ANNA BEATRIZ DE ANDRADE GOMES Leader: GISELLE COSTA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
20231019462 | ARTHUR DE SOUZA ANTUNES SUASSUNA Leader: MILTON THIAGO SCHIVANI ALVES(Orientador) |
20231019471 | AYRONN DA SILVA SANTOS Leader: LILIANE DOS SANTOS GUTIERRE(Orientador) |
20231019480 | CLAUDETE FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA LUCENA Leader: FERNANDO GUEDES CURY(Orientador) |
20221020067 | DERICK DA COSTA FERREIRA Leader: ISAURO BELTRAN NUNEZ(Orientador) |
20231019490 | DEYSIANE MARIA BARBOSA DA SILVA Leader: PATRICIA FLAVIA DA SILVA DIAS MOREIRA(Orientador) |
20231025933 | DIANA CINTIA MARQUES DE MEDEIROS |
20231019794 | DINA AYARA ARAUJO DE AZEVEDO Leader: GIULIANNA PAIVA VIANA DE ANDRADE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231019800 | EBERTH CLÁUDIO DOS ANJOS Leader: GIULIANNA PAIVA VIANA DE ANDRADE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20221021206 | EDSON SILVA DE SOUSA Leader: FERNANDO GUEDES CURY(Orientador) |
20231019810 | ELLEN LUDMILLE SANTOS DE MORAIS Leader: JOSIVANIA MARISA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20231019829 | ERISON PAULO DOS SANTOS SILVA Leader: IVANEIDE ALVES SOARES DA COSTA(Orientador) |
20231019838 | FRANCISCO ELCIDE LEONCIO DOS SANTOS Leader: AUTA STELLA DE MEDEIROS GERMANO(Orientador) |
20221020129 | GEOVÂNIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Leader: JOSIVANIA MARISA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20231019847 | GEOVANNA GOLDMA DE SOUZA LOPES Leader: CARLA GIOVANA CABRAL(Orientador) |
20231019856 | IDERLÂNDIA SOUZA DE MEDEIROS Leader: JULIANA MESQUITA HIDALGO FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20221021242 | ISADORA AMANDA CÂMARA BESERRA Leader: AUTA STELLA DE MEDEIROS GERMANO(Orientador) |
20231019865 | JÉSSICA CAROLINE MEDEIROS SILVA Leader: THIAGO EMMANUEL ARAUJO SEVERO(Orientador) |
20221021190 | JONIMAR PEREIRA DE ARAUJO Leader: FABIAN ARLEY POSADA BALVIN(Orientador) |
20221021126 | JOSÉ PAULO DANTAS AZEVEDO Leader: CARLA GIOVANA CABRAL(Orientador) |
20231019874 | LEONARDO CINÉSIO GOMES Leader: FERNANDO GUEDES CURY(Orientador) |
20231019883 | LILIAN DE MIRANDA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA Leader: FLAVIA POLATI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20231019892 | LUCAS SEBASTIÃO BARBOSA SILVA Leader: IVANEIDE ALVES SOARES DA COSTA(Orientador) |
20221021233 | LUCIANA GOMES DA SILVA Leader: BERNADETE BARBOSA MOREY(Orientador) |
20231019909 | LUDMILLA BEZERRA PEREIRA NOVAES Leader: IVANEIDE ALVES SOARES DA COSTA(Orientador) |
20231019927 | MARCELO HENRIQUE DOS REIS FILHO Leader: LILIANE DOS SANTOS GUTIERRE(Orientador) |
20221020094 | MARIA CLARA SILVA CARDOSO DE MOURA Leader: WILSON ELMER NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20221021270 | MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOS Leader: DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Coorientador) , GISELLE COSTA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
20231019954 | MATEUS SOARES COSTA Leader: FLAVIA POLATI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20231019963 | NATANAEL AVELINO SANTOS Leader: IVANISE CORTEZ DE SOUSA GUIMARAES(Orientador) |
20231019981 | NICHOLY DA COSTA SOUZA Leader: THIAGO EMMANUEL ARAUJO SEVERO(Orientador) |
20231025989 | RAI ALBUQUERQUE PESSOA Leader: ISAURO BELTRAN NUNEZ(Orientador) |
20231020015 | RENATA SAMARA SOUZA COSTA Leader: FABIAN ARLEY POSADA BALVIN(Orientador) |
20221021260 | SARAH COSTA DAMASCENO Leader: THIAGO EMMANUEL ARAUJO SEVERO(Orientador) |
20231020024 | SEVERINO GEORGE DOMINGOS DA SILVA Leader: Fernanda Marur Mazze(Orientador) |
20231020033 | SUELLEM MARIA DA NOBREGA LINO OLIVEIRA Leader: FABIAN ARLEY POSADA BALVIN(Orientador) |
20221020049 | SUZY KELLY DA SILVA Leader: FERNANDO GUEDES CURY(Orientador) |
20231020042 | TERCEIRO ABRAÃO QUEIROGA FORMIGA Leader: MILTON THIAGO SCHIVANI ALVES(Orientador) |
20231020051 | THAYNAH MAYARA OLIVEIRA DAMASCENO Leader: IVANISE CORTEZ DE SOUSA GUIMARAES(Orientador) |
20221020110 | TIELY VIRGÍNIO DA HORA LIMA Leader: LILIANE DOS SANTOS GUTIERRE(Orientador) |
20231020060 | UBIRATAN COSTA PEREIRA Leader: AUTA STELLA DE MEDEIROS GERMANO(Orientador) |