Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
20203014339 ABIMAEL SILVA DA COSTA
20203012924 ALAN BRUNO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
20203012316 ALAN DEYVESSON PEREIRA DA SILVA
20213004416 ALAN GABRIEL MOURA DA SILVA
20223003495 ALAN ROMMEL RODRIGUES VERAS
20223003261 ALBERANI PEREIRA DE FARIAS FILHO
20223014120 ALESSANDRO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS SILVA
20223003628 ALEXSANDRO PEREIRA LIMA
20223003593 ALISSON BRUNO COSTA DA SILVA
20213001129 AMANDA VITORIA SILVA DUARTE
20213000613 AMON GIBSON DE ALBUQUERQUE NUNES
20223003691 ANA GABRIELLY DE SOUSA MONTEIRO
20223003440 ANA NERY CAMPOS CAVALCANTE
20213000640 ANDERSON BRUNO LOPES SOARES
20213001370 ANDRE FELIPE CAVALCANTI FERREIRA SOTTOLICHIO
20213001343 ANDRIELLE EVELYN DE SOUZA TEIXEIRA
20213004390 ANNA ÍRIS CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA
20223003430 ANNE ROXANE AJALA MATA
20223003833 ARTHUR PEREIRA JOHNSON DOS ANJOS
20203012272 ATALIA ROSE DE LIMA E SILVA
20213000696 BEATRIZ VITAL DE ASSIS FONSECA
20203013019 BRENO AUGUSTO DE SANTANA OLIVEIRA
20203012746 BRUNA DE SOUZA MELO
20203014384 BRUNO LOMONACO VIEIRA SILVA
20203012307 CAIO CÉSAR CARVALHO CAVALCANTE
20203013251 CARLOS EDUARDO DE LIMA SILVA
20213001049 CHARLES CARLOS TEIXEIRA SILVA
20223003557 CHRISTIANE GOMES DOS SANTOS
20193015256 CÍCERO PEREIRA DA COSTA JÚNIOR
20223003996 CIRO DANIEL DAMASCENO PEIXOTO
20193016549 CLEVERSON SILVA DE ARAÚJO
20193014606 DANIEL DIACUÍ DA SILVA
20213001307 DANIELLE DOS SANTOS GALDINO
20203012700 DAVI DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA SANTOS
20203013627 DAVI GUIDO SILVA PALÁ DE SOUZA
20203013716 DAWYD FELIX DE SOUZA
20193016137 DEIVSON RENAN DE SOUZA VIEIRA
20203013574 DIEGO TEIXEIRA OLIVEIRA
20203013968 DOUGLAS DE ALMEIDA BUENO
20223003566 DOUGLAS NUNES CIRILO
20193014526 EDER JANDSON ALBUQUERQUER MAXIMO
20223003913 EDUARDO HENRIQUE SOARES SILVA DE LIMA
20213000678 ELENILSON FERNANDES DE LIMA
20213000560 ELISEU ANTUNES MAGALHÃES
20223003501 ELIZAIANE RAISSA MATIAS DE OLIVEIRA
20203013387 ELIZEU FIGUEREDO LEANDRO
20213001254 EMERSON IGOR RIBEIRO DA SILVA
20223003468 ÉRICO MENEZES FRANÇA
20223014004 ESTER NUNES SANTOS
20213000589 EVANDRO CARLOS BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
20183024565 EWERTON NASCIMENTO DA SILVEIRA
20203012281 FABIANA BORBA DA CRUZ PAIVA
20213000622 FELIPE AUGUSTO SANTIAGO VIANA
20183026327 FELIPE TAVARES DE ARAUJO
20213000687 FLAVIO JUNIOR DE SOUZA DUTRA
20193018740 FLAVIO WAGNER LUCENA RIBEIRO
20213001263 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
20193015247 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS FREIRE DO NASCIMENTO
20193016389 FRANCISCO HERYCLYS MENDES ROCHA
20203012263 FRANCISCO PATRICK ROCHA DE SENA
20193014277 FRANCISCO THIAGO SILVA DE ALMEIDA
20203014259 FRANCISCO TIAGO DA SILVA
20213001165 GABRIEL CARVALHO CAMPOS
20213001076 GABRIEL DE MORAES BARRETO
20203013144 GABRIEL OLIVEIRA MARTINS
20223003904 GEANDERSON LUCAS ALVES MARTINS
20203014197 GERMANIA AGUIDA BEZERRA DE SOUZA
20213000669 GESIEL FARIAS DA SILVA
20203013609 GINA SUELLY DE OLIVEIRA ALVARENGA
20203012192 GISELE PAIXAO DE MACEDO
20193018730 GRACO BABEUF VIEIRA SILVA
20183025419 GUILHERME GOMES DA SILVA SANTOS
20213001441 GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
20223003922 HENRIQUE RAIMUNDO DA SILVA
20213001236 HIGOR RAFAEL MEDEIROS VIEIRA
20223003931 HOWARD RODRIGO FERREIRA DE LIMA
20213001450 ISADORA FERREIRA AGUIAR DE REZENDE
20203012325 ISAIAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
20213001352 ISAQUE BARBOSA MARTINS
20183025651 IVANILSON DUARTE SANTANA
20223003898 JANILSON DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
20213001030 JASMIM BARBOSA DA SILVA
20183025992 JENILSON SOARES DA SILVA
20193014535 JOÃO EMANUEL SANTOS DE ALMEIDA
20203012951 João Fellipe de Oliveira
20223003403 JOEL DA SILVA GOMES DOS SANTOS
20213000702 JONATHAN PHELIPE MENDES SILVA
20193015194 JOSÉ ALLEFY DA SILVA
20223003477 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUES JUNIOR
20223003486 JOSÉ CLIDEMY HENRIQUE DA SILVA
20213000650 JOSÉ ERNANI DANTAS FILHO
20223003584 JOSÉ MARCOS DA TRINDADE LEAL
20203019344 JOSÉ MARCOS GOMES BARBOSA
20203011927 JOSE RIMELE MEDEIROS DA ALMEIDA
20183025339 JOSÉ SÉRGIO DAMASCENO DE LIRA
20203014633 JOSÉ SILVA DE SOUZA
20183025357 JOSÉ TIAGO CORDEIRO LUÍZ
20223003619 JOSÉ TOBIAS RIBEIRO FRUTUOSO
20213001334 KAINAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA FIRMINO
20203013331 KAIO ALEF DA SILVA GOMES
20223003717 KAROLINE BEATRIZ DA SILVA
20203013547 LAERCIO RAMOS GARCÊS DE LIMA
20223003682 LARA STHEFANY SILVA SOUZA
20203012343 LAYANE MIKAELE DE ARAUJO DANTAS
20223003539 LEONARDO SILVA TOMÁS DE MELO
20223003889 LEVY RAMOS GARCÊS DE LIMA
20223003520 LORENA GABRIELA PINHEIRO TEIXEIRA
20173017398 LUCAS DE MOURA MARINHO
20223003940 LUCAS FERREIRA RODRIGUES
20223003397 LUIZ FELIPE BEZERRA DA SILVA
20223004035 LUIZ GABRIEL DE ANDRADE CYSNEIROS
20203012245 MAGNO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA PIMENTA
20213004381 MAIANE KELLY DE SOUZA AQUINO
20223003421 MANASSÉS LOAMY DA SILVA SANTOS
20213001156 MANOEL DE SANTANA PINTO SOBRINHO
20223003824 MARCO ANTONIO LEAL OLIVEIRA DE PAIVA
20213000570 MARCOS FLAVIO DE MOURA CAFÉ FREIRE
20213001094 MARCOS PAULO MAGALHÃES DE JESUS
20203014400 MARCOS VINICIO DA SILVA PEREIRA
20223004008 MARCUS VINICIUS DE FREITAS
20223004026 MARIA CLARA DA SILVA DUARTE
20223003708 MARIA CLARA NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA
20193016182 MARIA EDIVANIA DE JESUS ALMEIDA
20203013180 MATEUS NAAMA BEZERRA DUARTE
20193016315 MATHEUS DA SILVA VASCONCELOS
20193016235 MATHEUS GABRIEL FERREIRA GALVÃO
20213001192 MIKAELE DO NASCIMENTO COSTA MARINHO
20193016727 NATALIA GONÇALVES
20223003575 NATALIA GONÇALVES
20223003744 NATHALIA GABRIELLA FERNANDES AGUIAR
20183025769 NAYARA GABRIELLE DA SILVA FONSECA
20213001405 PAULO DANIEL FERREIRA RODRIGUES
20203012568 PEDRO FERNANDES COUTO
20213001399 PRISCILA ASSUMPÇÃO DA SILVA
20193016290 RAFAEL DA SILVA ANANIAS
20223003388 RAUNI CAMPOS DE SOUSA
20203014642 REBECCA LETICE FERREIRA DA SILVA
20213001183 RENAM VALCÁCIO DA SILVA
20213001290 RENAN DE LUCENA DANTAS
20193013921 RENAN FELIPE BARROS PAZ LIMA
2016318820 RENER FRAGA DA COSTA
20203012620 RÍLLIAM DA SILVA COSTA
20213001890 ROBERSON FONTENELE DA SILVA
20223014022 ROBERTO TADEU MARINHO SALES
20223003600 ROBSON LUÍS FERNANDES MEDEIROS
20213001067 RUANDERSON TEODOSIO DA SILVA
20213001110 RUBENS REBOUÇAS DE MELO
20213001011 RUY FERREIRA DA SILVA FILHO
20193014624 SAMÁ SUSÃ PERES BASÍLIO
20193018721 SAMUEL ROBSON BARROS SILVA
20223003655 SANDRIELLY DE ARAÚJO BENTO
20183025482 SANDRO FERNANDES FELIPE
20193014491 SEVERINA DOS RAMOS BEZERRA
20213001380 SOFIA DE PAIVA PORFIRIO CONFESSOR
20213001058 TAYNA EVANGELISTA CRUZ
20223003950 THAÍS RODRIGUES LINDQUIST
20183025375 THIAGO MOREIRA VICENTE
20203012147 TOBBIAS VICTOR MARQUES DE FARIAS
20213001218 VICTOR HUGO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA
20223003762 VICTOR MORATO GOMES DA COSTA
20203013073 VIRGINIA ARRUDA DE CASTRO
20213001281 VITOR EMANUEL DA SILVA
20213001174 VITORIA KAROLLYNE DA SILVA RUFINO
20223003842 VÍTOR PIMENTA PINHEIRO DO CARMO
20193018445 WASHINGTON FELIX NUNES
20223003412 WELLINGTON GOMES DO NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR
20223003510 WELLISON DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
20213001147 WILLIAN FRANCA ARAÚJO RODRIGUES
168 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - | | Copyright © 2006-2022 - UFRN - sigaa05-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa05-producao