CANDIDATO | SITUAÇÃO | ||
|
|||
ABRAÃO CARNEIRO DE ARAÚJO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO MIRANDA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
ALLYSON KELLNON NÓBREGA DE CARVALHO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
ANA BEATRIZ LOPES COSTA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
ANA CLAUDIA XAVIER DE AMORIM | CLASSIFICADO | ||
ÂNDERSON BRENER PEREIRA DE ARAUJO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
ANDRÉA PINHEIRO ROLEMBERG | CLASSIFICADO | ||
ANDREZZA CARVALHO CHAGAS | CLASSIFICADO | ||
ANNE CAROLINA DE PAULA ARAÚJO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
CLAUDIA CRISTIANE LINS DOS SANTOS ABATI | CLASSIFICADO | ||
EDILAINE CORREA LEITE | CLASSIFICADO | ||
EMANOEL PEREIRA GUALBERTO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
ERYHUDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
EVANIELLE FARIAS DA SILVA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
FELIPE EDUARDO ALVES COELHO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
FERNANDO DE CARVALHO ARAUJO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
FRANCIELLEN TOMAZ COSTA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
GABRIEL SANTOS GARCIA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
GRAZIELLA MACÊDO BATISTA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
HELLEN ROCHA MANÊTE | CLASSIFICADO | ||
IANA TAVARES FAVERO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
ISABEL DE CARVALHO COSTA MARQUES | CLASSIFICADO | ||
JAQUELINE CRISTIANE ZEQUINI BATISTA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
JEFFERSON CARLOS MOURA SANTOS | CLASSIFICADO | ||
JESSICA ANANDA TAVARES MARQUES | CLASSIFICADO | ||
JÉSSICA VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
JONATHAS GABRIEL SUDARIO BARROS | CLASSIFICADO | ||
JORDAN CARLOS COUTINHO DA SILVA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
JOSÉ ONOFRE NASCIMENTO MONTEIRO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
JOSÉ VICTOR FERNANDES DE LIMA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
JULIANA VIANA RODRIGUES | DESCLASSIFICADO | ||
LAINNE SANTOS DA SILVA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
LARA CUNHA LOPES | CLASSIFICADO | ||
LAURA VILELA MORENO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
LISABEL MARIA SOARES | CLASSIFICADO | ||
LUAN SOUZA DA FONSECA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
LUANA FERNANDA CAVALCANTE SUASSUNA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
LUIS FELIPE SILVEIRA GOMES | CLASSIFICADO | ||
LUIS MIGUEL LASZKIEWICZ LINEAL ROMERO VERDEJO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
MARCOS ROBERTO JIMENEZ DA SILVA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
MARIA ROZANE DA SILVA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
MARIANA CAMPANHA FÉLIX | CLASSIFICADO | ||
MARQUIDONES TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
MATEUS PEREIRA SANTOS | CLASSIFICADO | ||
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA FORTALEZA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
MAYARA LUÍZA ALVES PEREIRA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
MÔNICA DA COSTA LIMA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
OTÁVIO AUGUSTO LACERDA FERREIRA PIMENTEL | CLASSIFICADO | ||
PALOMA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
RAYANISON DAGNER DA COSTA MORAIS | CLASSIFICADO | ||
RODRIGO TAVEIRA SOUZA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
SAULO SIDARTA HENRIQUE DE BRITO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
STHEFANY RIBEIRO VARELA DE ARAÚJO | DESCLASSIFICADO | ||
TALITA CIBELE DE FARIAS OLIVEIRA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
TALITA LORENA DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
THAIS FERREIRA DA ROCHA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
TICIANE DE LIMA COSTA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
VAGNER LACERDA VASQUEZ | CLASSIFICADO | ||
VALESKA SOPHIA DE ANDRADE E SILVA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
VERÔNICA LIMA DA SILVA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
WELANDO BRÁULIO ARAÚJO DA COSTA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
YASMIN RODRIGUES DE SOUZA | DESCLASSIFICADO | ||
YOLANDA DE MACEDO DANTAS | CLASSIFICADO |
Resultado de análise de inscrições para PS Doutorado PPG-Eco 2019 | |||
CANDIDATO | SITUAÇÃO | ||
|
|||
AUGUSTO CÉSAR DA SILVA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
DANIELE COSME SOARES DE MORAES | CLASSIFICADO | ||
DIANA CARVALHO DE FREITAS | CLASSIFICADO | ||
KARLA DANIELI DE SOUZA VIEIRA MESSIAS | CLASSIFICADO | ||
MAIARA MENEZES | CLASSIFICADO | ||
MARCOS VINICIOS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
MARIA DAS DÔRES FARIAS RODRIGUES | DESCLASSIFICADO | ||
MAURÍCIO DÁLIA NETO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
PAULO EDUARDO SILVA BEZERRA | CLASSIFICADO | ||
THAYNÁ JEREMIAS MELLO | CLASSIFICADO | ||
WAGNER DE FRANÇA ALVES |
CLASSIFICADO |