Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (67)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231000030 ACHERLIN SERAFIM DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20231000040 ADRIANA CASSIMIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20221000716 ALVARO GIANNINI ALCANTARA VARELA
Orientador:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20221000467 AMANDA KELLY ACIOLI SILVA
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20201004496 ANDERSON BISPO DE FARIAS
Orientador:   HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador)
20221000476 ANGELO ESTEVAM BARBOSA NETO
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20221000485 ANTONIO GLEIVÉRSON GLIESE COSTA ANTUNES
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221000494 ANTONIO XAVIER DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20221000500 ARISON RODRIGO DE BRITO
Orientador:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20231000059 CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUSA LIMA
Orientador:  
20231000068 CICERO ANTONIO AGRA MEDEIROS
Orientador:  
20221000510 CIRO LAMARK COSTA HOLANDA
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20221000529 CLAUDIANA DO NASCIMENTO GOMES MARINHO
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201004692 CLAUDIO WAGNER DA SILVA
20231000077 CRISTÓVÃO DE SOUSA GOMES JÚNIOR
Orientador:  
20201004718 DARLON RAUF CASSIMIRO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20181000152 DERISVALDO WAGNER RAMOS
20221000538 DIEGO DA COSTA SOARES
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20231000086 DIEGO SATURNINO ROMEIRO
Orientador:  
20221000547 DOMINIQUE HELEN SILVA TRINDADE
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221000556 ELISANGELA MOURA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20201004763 EMERSON DE CARVALHO LIMA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20231000095 ERICA RICELLE COSTA E SILVA
Orientador:  
20221000565 ERISVALDO DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   MARIA EMILIA MONTEIRO PORTO(Orientador)
20181000199 FABIANO DA SILVA SOUSA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221000574 FABIANO MOURA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20231000101 FERDNANDO DE OLIVEIRA CORIOLANO
Orientador:  
20231000110 FERNANDO ANTONIO RODRIGUES JÚNIOR
Orientador:  
20221000583 FRANCISCO EDUARDO DA SILVA MOURA
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20231000291 FRANCISCO RAFAEL DE SOUZA
Orientador:  
20221000592 GABRIEL ALVES DO CARMO DIAS RAMOS
Orientador:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20221000609 GABRIEL GRACIANO DE FREITAS NETO
Orientador:   HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201004790 GEORGE HENRIQUE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20221000618 GEYDSON MIKE DOS ANJOS RIBEIRO
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20231000120 GILBERD ARAÚJO SOARES
Orientador:  
20231000139 GUILHERME OLIVEIRA MOSCA
Orientador:  
20231000148 HALLYSON BRENNO LOBATO RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
Orientador:  
20231000157 HÉLIO MARQUES FRANCO
Orientador:  
20181000241 IURI JORDÃO QUEIROZ DE FARIAS
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20231000166 IVONETTE FERREIRA DE MORAIS SOUSA
Orientador:  
20221000627 JEFFERSON HEITOR CAVALCANTI OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20231000175 JOÃO CARLOS DE MELO SILVA
Orientador:  
20221000636 JOSE FABIANO DE LIMA
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201004843 JOSÉ MONTEIRO DO NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20231000184 JOSIMEIRE BEZERRA MARQUES
Orientador:  
20201004852 KLEITON ANDRADE DA SILVA
Orientador:   HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador)
20231000193 LAUDO ESDRA PEREIRA BATISTA
Orientador:  
20181000223 LUIZ FELIPE VASCONCELOS DE LIMA
Orientador:  
20201004861 LUIZ HENRIQUE DE SOUZA LAMPREIA JUNIOR
20231000200 MARIA ELIZABETH COSTA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:  
20201004880 MARIA HELENA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA CARNEIRO
,   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20221000645 MARIA MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA DE MELO
Orientador:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20221000654 MARIA SANIELLE VIANA
Orientador:   MARIA EMILIA MONTEIRO PORTO(Orientador)
20221000663 MAYARA FERNANDA DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201004905 RAIMUNDO LUIS DE FREITAS PATRIOTA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20231000219 RAYANE DIONISIO DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20231000228 REBECA NADINE DE ARAUJO PAIVA
Orientador:  
20221000681 ROGERS FERREIRA VIDAL
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231000237 ROMARIO LEONARDO SOUZA DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20231000246 ROMUALDO ANTONIO CARNEIRO NETO
Orientador:  
20231000255 SERGIO HENRIQUE COELHO DE SOUZA
Orientador:  
20221000725 SUELLEN GERLANE DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221000690 SUMARA LEIDE DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA EMILIA MONTEIRO PORTO(Orientador)
20231000264 THIAGO STEVENNY LOPES
Orientador:  
20231000273 VITÓRIO AQUINO DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20221000707 WALKIRIA MENEZES DE LIRA
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20231000282 YHOW NATASHE HONORIO DA SILVA
Orientador:  
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - | | Copyright © 2006-2023 - UFRN - sigaa19-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa19-producao