Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (60)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191000460 ADRIANE TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191000540 ALESSANDRA FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARIA DA CONCEICAO GUILHERME COELHO(Orientador)
20201004487 ALINE CECILIA JONES DE LIMA
Orientador:   MARIA EMILIA MONTEIRO PORTO(Orientador)
20191000568 ANA PAULA BEZERRA
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20191000530 ANA VIRGINIA ALVES BARROSO
,   LYVIA VASCONCELOS BAPTISTA(Orientador)
20201004496 ANDERSON BISPO DE FARIAS
Orientador:   HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201004511 ANDRE DE SOUZA SOARES
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191000559 ARISON RODRIGO DE BRITO
Orientador:   HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201004520 BARTOLOMEU SILVA CARNEIRO
Orientador:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20201004647 BRUNO RAFAEL DOS SANTOS FERNANDES
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20191000521 CLAUDIO FARIAS DE SOUZA JUNIOR
Orientador:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20201004692 CLAUDIO WAGNER DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20201004718 DARLON RAUF CASSIMIRO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20181000152 DERISVALDO WAGNER RAMOS
20201004736 EDKALB DE MEDEIROS GARCIA
Orientador:  
20201004763 EMERSON DE CARVALHO LIMA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20191000595 EMILIO JOSE CADO
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191000601 ERICKLE DE LUCENA LEITE
Orientador:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20181000199 FABIANO DA SILVA SOUSA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191000405 FABIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA EMILIA MONTEIRO PORTO(Orientador)
20201004772 FERNANDA DA SILVA GUIMARÃES
Orientador:   MARIA EMILIA MONTEIRO PORTO(Orientador)
20201004790 GEORGE HENRIQUE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191000450 GUILHERME OLIVEIRA MOSCA
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20181000125 HÉLIO MARQUES FRANCO
20201004807 HERBERT ALEXANDRE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191000479 IRAN ADRIANO SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20181000241 IURI JORDÃO QUEIROZ DE FARIAS
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20201004816 JESSE RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191000657 JOAO BATISTA GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20201004834 JOAO MARIA DE SOUSA FRAGA
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201004843 JOSÉ MONTEIRO DO NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20201014198 JOSÉ WELLINGTON DA SILVA PINTO
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20201004852 KLEITON ANDRADE DA SILVA
Orientador:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20191001752 LANDOALDO MARTINS COELHO
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191000577 LAZARO JOSE DE MEDEIROS CUNHA
Orientador:   HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191000666 LUCIANO FABIO DANTAS CAPISTRANO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20181000223 LUIZ FELIPE VASCONCELOS DE LIMA
Orientador:  
20201004861 LUIZ HENRIQUE DE SOUZA LAMPREIA JUNIOR
Orientador:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20191000399 MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20201004870 MARIA DAS DORES FONSECA RIBEIRO SANTOS
Orientador:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20191000423 MARIA FRANCIMÁRIA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   LYVIA VASCONCELOS BAPTISTA(Orientador)
20201004880 MARIA HELENA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA CARNEIRO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20191000639 MARLIENE MAIARA DE MENESES
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20201004899 MÔNICA MARINHO FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARIA DA CONCEICAO GUILHERME COELHO(Orientador)
20191000488 MOZART DANTAS DA SILVA XAVIER
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191000648 NADIANE CHAVES PEREIRA DE HOLANDA
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20191000497 PERICLES DOS SANTOS FILGUEIRA
Orientador:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20201004905 RAIMUNDO LUIS DE FREITAS PATRIOTA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191000675 RICARDO GOMES SOARES
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20201004914 ROSYNELLE DARLLANY DA CUNHA
20191000432 SABRINA BARROS NEPOMUCENO
,   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201004923 SAMARA LYRA DE CARVALHO TOSCANO
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191000503 SERGIO HENRIQUE COELHO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20201004932 SÉRGIO MURILO RIBEIRO CHAVES
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191000441 SEVEMAR RODRIGUES BARBOSA
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201004941 THIAGO HENRIQUE MARCELINO LOPES
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201004950 THIAGO MORAIS BEZERRA
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20191000610 THIAGO RICHARD DUARTE COSTA
Orientador:   MARIA EMILIA MONTEIRO PORTO(Orientador)
20201004960 VERANILSON SANTOS PEREIRA
Orientador:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20201004979 VERBENA NIDIANE DE MOURA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   MARIA DA CONCEICAO GUILHERME COELHO(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa04-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa04-producao