Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (37)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20181018700 ANA CRISTINA VIEIRA DE MELO
Orientador:   JOAO FELIPE BEZERRA (Coorientador) ,   ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador)
20181021902 ANNA CAROLYNA VIEIRA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   EULALIA MARIA CHAVES MAIA(Orientador)
20181034802 BARTIRA MIRIDAN XAVIER CORTEZ RODRIGUES REBOUCAS FEIJO
Orientador:   JOSIVAN GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191032006 CARLA TALITA AZEVEDO GINANI
Orientador:   FABIO COPPEDÈ (Coorientador) ,   MARIA DAS GRACAS ALMEIDA THORNTON(Orientador)
20201027220 CAROLLYNE SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador)
20181018756 CÉSAR ENDRIGO SILVA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador)
20201022707 DALYANNA MILDRED DE OLIVEIRA VIANA PEREIRA
Orientador:   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador)
20201029860 DANIELE CAVALCANTE GOMES
Orientador:   ARNOBIO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191020453 DANIEL TORRES PEREIRA
Orientador:   ÉVERTON DO NASCIMENTO ALENCAR(Coorientador) ,   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20191031967 GALTIERI OTAVIO CUNHA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20201022716 ISABELLE LUNA DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS BERTO
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20201022725 ISABEL PINTO AMORIM DAS VIRGENS
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20181034811 JESSICA NUNES DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO BODNARIUC FONTES(Orientador)
20201022734 JOAO FELIPE DE MEDEIROS FILHO
Orientador:   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20211028052 JOAO PEDRO BAUMAN QUIEREGATI
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20201022743 JOSE FERREIRA DA CUNHA NETO
Orientador:   GUILHERME MARANHAO CHAVES(Orientador)
20191032051 JÚLIO ABREU MIRANDA
Orientador:   LUCAS AMARAL MACHADO(Coorientador) ,   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20211002520 LARISSA SILVA SADOVSKI TORRES
Orientador:   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador)
20181034357 LAYSA KAROLINE FERREIRA FONTES
Orientador:   WALICYRANISON PLINIO DA SILVA ROCHA (Coorientador) ,   GUILHERME MARANHAO CHAVES(Orientador)
20191022019 LINDUARTE VARELA DE MORAIS
Orientador:   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20181034820 LIVIA MEDEIROS SOARES CELANI
Orientador:   ALDO DA CUNHA MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20211002539 MARIA ANGÉLICA GOMES JACINTO
Orientador:   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador)
20211008926 MARIA LUISA NOBRE MEDEIROS E SILVA
Orientador:   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211028034 MARIANA DANTAS DE CARVALHO VILAR
Orientador:   LUCIA LEITE LAIS(Coorientador) ,   JOSE BRANDAO NETO (Orientador)
20201027211 NAILTON JOSE NETO
Orientador:   RICARDO OLIVEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20211008935 NATALIA ZANIN PERELMUTER DE MELO
Orientador:   CLODOMIRO ALVES JUNIOR (Orientador)
20191031958 NATHAN ANDRADE DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   LUCAS AMARAL MACHADO(Coorientador) ,   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20191031985 ONY ARAÚJO GALDINO
Orientador:   KARLA SIMONE COSTA DE SOUZA (Coorientador) ,   ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador)
20211023548 RAFAELA NAYARA DA COSTA PELONHA
Orientador:   BRUNA LEAL LIMA MACIEL(Orientador)
20201022770 RAFAELLA RÊGO MAIA
Orientador:   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201030048 RONILDO PAULO PEREIRA
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20201027202 RUBIAMARA MAURICIO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador) ,   MARIA DAS GRACAS ALMEIDA THORNTON(Orientador)
20201022780 STEPHANY CIMAROSTI FIGUEIREDO BESSA
Orientador:   CLODOMIRO ALVES JUNIOR (Orientador)
20211028043 TAMARA MARTINS DA CUNHA
Orientador:   EULALIA MARIA CHAVES MAIA(Orientador)
20211002510 TATIANA CARVALHO GONCALVES
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191031976 THAIS ALVES CUNHA
Orientador:   SANCHA HELENA DE LIMA VALE(Coorientador) ,   JOSE BRANDAO NETO (Orientador)
20191021666 VICTOR MORAES RODRIGUES
Orientador:   LUCAS AMARAL MACHADO(Coorientador) ,   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)

Doutorado (77)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201022799 ACSA NARA DE ARAUJO BRITO BARROS
Orientador:   LUCIA LEITE LAIS(Coorientador) ,   LUCIA DE FATIMA CAMPOS PEDROSA (Orientador)
20191022037 ADRIANNA RIBEIRO LACERDA
Orientador:   SEVERINA ALICE DA COSTA UCHOA(Orientador)
20201029870 ÁGNES DENISE DE LIMA BEZERRA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20181021850 ALMARIA MARIZ BATISTA
Orientador:   DYEGO LEANDRO BEZERRA DE SOUZA(Orientador) ,   ZENEWTON ANDRÉ DA SILVA GAMA(Coorientador)
20211023510 AMANDA ALMEIDA GOMES DANTAS
Orientador:   DYEGO LEANDRO BEZERRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181021878 ANA KARLA BEZERRA LOPES
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211002575 ANA LÚCIA MIRANDA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20151027271 ANA LUIZA CABRAL DE SÁ LEITÃO OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181021804 ANDREZZA KARINE ARAÚJO DE MEDEIROS PEREIRA
Orientador:   GEORGE DANTAS DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20201029889 ANTONIO CARLOS QUEIROZ DE AQUINO
Orientador:   ARNOBIO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201022940 ANTONIO FELIPE LOPES CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20201019087 AYANE CRISTINE ALVES SARMENTO
Orientador:   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191020435 BRUNO ERICK DE BARROS LUCENA
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20211002557 CARMEM JANE FERREIRA VILAR
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181021967 CÍCERA RENATA DINIZ VIEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   SEVERINA ALICE DA COSTA UCHOA(Orientador)
20191022028 CICERO FLORENCIO FILHO
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211006672 CIJARA LEONICE DE FREITAS
Orientador:   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20181019987 DANIEL DE ARAÚJO BATISTA
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20201022814 DANIELLE VIVIANE FERNANDES BEZERRA
Orientador:   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20171032045 EDILANE RODRIGUES DANTAS DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   GERLANE COELHO BERNARDO GUERRA(Coorientador) ,   SILVANA MARIA ZUCOLOTTO LANGASSNER(Orientador)
20171030990 EDUARDA PONTES DOS SANTOS ARAUJO
Orientador:   SEVERINA CARLA VIEIRA CUNHA LIMA(Coorientador) ,   ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador)
20201023016 FELIPE SANDERSON RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ARNOBIO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181034526 GEORGE ALEXANDRE LIRA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181034885 GEORGE HARISSON FELINTO SAMPAIO
Orientador:   LUCIA MARIA DA CUNHA GALVAO (Orientador)
20181034535 GLEDSON TAVARES DE AMORIM OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   HASSAN MOHAMED ELSANGEDY (Coorientador) ,   EDUARDO BODNARIUC FONTES(Orientador)
20201022823 IASMIN MATIAS SOUSA
Orientador:   FLÁVIA MORAES SILVA (Coorientador) ,   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20181021985 ÍZOLA MORAIS DE MEDEIROS RAMALHO
Orientador:   ÉVERTON DO NASCIMENTO ALENCAR(Coorientador) ,   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20211007007 JANICE FRANÇA DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191032178 JASON AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador)
20171032072 JÉSSICA MARIA AROUCA DE MIRANDA
Orientador:   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador)
20161035660 JOÃO IVANILDO DA COSTA FERREIRA NERI
Orientador:   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20201032660 JOÃO OCTÁVIO SALES PASSOS
Orientador:   RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador)
20171016239 JOELMA DANTAS MONTEIRO
Orientador:   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20171014593 JOSE ANDRÉS VIVAS DIAZ
Orientador:   EDUARDO BODNARIUC FONTES(Orientador) ,   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Coorientador)
20161021825 José Flávio Vidal Coutinho
Orientador:   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20181018738 JOSÉ RODOLFO TORRES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211017193 JOSIANE ARAÚJO DA CUNHA
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191021657 KARINA MARQUES VERMEULEN
Orientador:   JOSE BRANDAO NETO (Orientador) ,   SANCHA HELENA DE LIMA VALE(Coorientador)
20211002566 KARLA MÔNICA DANTAS COUTINHO
Orientador:   LUCIA LEITE LAIS(Coorientador)
20171019517 KEYLLA DAYANNE COELHO
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20201023025 LUCAS ALIGHIERI NEVES COSTA BATISTA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20181034867 LUDMILA LUCENA PEREIRA CABRAL
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20201027196 MARCYO CÂMARA DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20181034876 MARIA DE JESUS XAVIER AGUIRRE
Orientador:   FLAVIA CRISTINA DRUMOND ANDRADE (Coorientador) ,   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201022832 MARÍLIA CRISTINA SANTOS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador)
20171016168 MARÍLIA FABIANA PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20201029898 MAXSUELL LUCAS MENDES MARQUES
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20211017184 PALOMA CRISTINA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador)
20211023520 PAULO FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA NETO
Orientador:   BRENO GUILHERME DE ARAUJO TINOCO CABRAL(Coorientador) ,   PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador)
20211002593 PAULO HENRIQUE DE SANTANA MIRANDA
Orientador:   ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador)
20181021887 PAULO ROBERTO QUEIROZ
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211012769 RAIANE MEDEIROS COSTA
Orientador:   INGRID WILZA LEAL BEZERRA(Coorientador) ,   ANTONIO MANUEL GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA (Orientador)
20191032033 RAQUEL COSTA SILVA DANTAS KOMATSU
Orientador:   VIVIAN NOGUEIRA SILBIGER(Coorientador) ,   ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador)
20181019978 RAYSA VANESSA DE MEDEIROS FREITAS
Orientador:   RICARDO OLIVEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20181033411 REGINA DANTAS JALES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARIO BERNARDO FILHO (Orientador)
20151029409 RENATO CESAR DE AZEVEDO RIBEIRO
Orientador:   FRANCELINE REYNAUD (Coorientador) ,   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20181018747 RICARDO LUIZ DE MEDEIROS LIMA
Orientador:   JOSIVAN GOMES DE LIMA(Coorientador) ,   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20191011187 ROBERTO MORENO MENDONCA
Orientador:   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20171019526 RODRIGO ALBERTO VIEIRA BROWNE
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20161034940 ROMILSON DE LIMA NUNES
Orientador:   TECIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA MARANHAO(Coorientador) ,   PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador)
20161035446 SAMARA KELLY SILVA CHAVES FERNANDES MOURA
Orientador:   ARNOBIO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   HEBEL CAVALCANTI GALVAO(Orientador)
20181024388 SÉPHORA LOUYSE SILVA DE AQUINO
Orientador:   JOSIVAN GOMES DE LIMA(Coorientador) ,   LUCIA DE FATIMA CAMPOS PEDROSA (Orientador)
20201022841 SEVERINO AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador)
20191021951 TALITA ARAUJO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ISABELLE RIBEIRO BARBOSA MIRABAL(Coorientador) ,   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador)
20181034858 THAÍS GOMES DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181021822 THAIS SOUSA RODRIGUES GUEDES
Orientador:   JAVIER JEREZ ROIG (Coorientador) ,   DYEGO LEANDRO BEZERRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191032024 THAMIRES BARRETO SILVA SOUZA
Orientador:   ALDO DA CUNHA MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20181021813 THIAGO ANTÔNIO RAULINO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   RICARDO OLIVEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20201022930 TIAGO FELIPE DE SENES LOPES
Orientador:   GABRIEL ARAÚJO DA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   MARIA DAS GRACAS ALMEIDA THORNTON(Orientador)
20161017420 VALDECIR CARNEIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   SEVERINA ALICE DA COSTA UCHOA(Orientador)
20181018774 VANOVYA ALVES CLAUDINO CESÁRIO
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211023539 VICTOR SABINO DE QUEIROS
Orientador:   BRENO GUILHERME DE ARAUJO TINOCO CABRAL(Coorientador) ,   PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador)
20181018765 VINÍCIUS BARRETO GARCIA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181018344 VIVIANE BRITO NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   MARY EDITHE WILSON (Coorientador) ,   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20181020137 WESLLEY QUIRINO ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO BODNARIUC FONTES(Orientador)
20191020444 WOGENES NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LUCAS AMARAL MACHADO(Coorientador) ,   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20201029904 YURI ALBERTO FREIRE DE ASSIS
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa06-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa06-producao