PPGH/CCHLA PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM HISTÓRIA DEPARTAMENTO DE HISTÓRIA Telefone/Ramal: Não informado https://posgraduacao.ufrn.br/ppgh
Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (37)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201016281 ALAIDE MATIAS RIBEIRO
Orientador:   MARCIA SEVERINA VASQUES(Orientador)
20211004490 ALESY SOARES OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RENATO AMADO PEIXOTO(Orientador)
20201017396 ANDRESSA FREITAS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   RENATO AMADO PEIXOTO(Orientador)
20191018849 ANTONIO EMANUEL BATISTA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20191018731 ARESSA MAÍRA NASCIMENTO PAIVA
Orientador:   HELDER ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20201018320 BÁRBARA CAROLLINE SANTOS CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20201019120 BÁRBARA SILVA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211004462 BENIGNA INGRED AURELIA BEZERRIL
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201016316 CARLOS AUGUSTO SOARES BEZERRA
Orientador:   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)
20211004373 CLIVYA DA SILVEIRA NOBRE
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191018670 DOUGLAS ANDRÉ GONÇALVES CAVALHEIRO
Orientador:   RENATO AMADO PEIXOTO(Orientador)
20201016325 DOUGLAS ARAÚJO DE MEDEIROS DANTAS
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO PEREIRA ALENCAR ARRAIS(Orientador)
20201016334 FLÁVIO AUGUSTO GALVÃO DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   RENATO AMADO PEIXOTO(Orientador)
20201017930 FRANCISCA RAFAELA MIRLYS DA SILVA
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211004408 FRANCISCO DIDIER GUEDES ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FIRMINO SALES NETO (Orientador)
20201016343 GERLANE DO NASCIMENTO MENDES
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201018580 ISABELA DA SILVA FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191018811 JUSSIER DANTAS
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20201017215 KRISHNA LUCHETTI
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211004480 LEONARDO EVANGELISTA DE NARDIN
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FIRMINO SALES NETO (Orientador)
20201018938 MARIA CLARA DE CARVALHO LIMA
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20211004506 MARIA JOSÉ FÉLIX MARTINS
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211004471 MARIA LUIZA DANTAS LINS
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211004364 MARINA DANTAS PINHEIRO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211004426 MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201017224 MATHEUS PINHEIRO DA SILVA RAMOS
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20191018740 MIQUÉIAS DE MEDEIROS BEZERRA
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191018787 PAULO HIGOR DUARTE DE SOUZA
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20191018750 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA PAES
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211004382 RAFAEL FIEDORUK QUINZANI
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211004444 RAUL FAGUNDES COCENTINO
Orientador:   LYVIA VASCONCELOS BAPTISTA(Orientador)
20211004435 RENATA NOBRE BEZERRA
Orientador:   RONALDO VAINFAS (Orientador)
20211004391 SARAH KAROLINA SUCAR FERREIRA
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211004417 TALITA ALVES DA CRUZ
Orientador:   MARCIA SEVERINA VASQUES(Orientador)
20191018722 TAMIRES DOS SANTOS DUARTE
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20201017940 THAINA MORAIS AVELINO MAIA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO PEREIRA ALENCAR ARRAIS(Orientador)
20201016352 THAISE GABRIELLA DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)

Doutorado (37)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201018348 ABIMAEL ESDRAS CARVALHO DE MOURA LIRA
,   RONALDO VAINFAS (Orientador)
20211005835 ANDERSON DA SILVA SOARES
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201018339 ANGERLÂNIA DA COSTA BARROS
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20211004678 ARTHUR FERNANDES DA COSTA DUARTE
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191020560 ARTHUR RODRIGUES FABRICIO
Orientador:   MARCIA SEVERINA VASQUES(Orientador)
20191020570 CID MORAIS SILVEIRA
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20201019668 CLAUDIONOR ALMIR SOARES DAMASCENO
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20191020589 CLEYTON TAVARES DA SILVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCIA SEVERINA VASQUES(Orientador)
20211004551 DANILO ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191020598 ERICK MATHEUS BEZERRA MENDONÇA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   JAIME VALENZUELA MÁRQUEZ (Coorientador) ,   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)
20211004687 FELIPE HENRIQUE CADÓ SALUSTINO
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20201019078 FRANCISCO LEANDRO DUARTE PINHEIRO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO PEREIRA ALENCAR ARRAIS(Orientador)
20191020613 GIOVANNI ROBERTO PROTÁSIO BENTES FILHO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO PEREIRA ALENCAR ARRAIS(Orientador)
20211004524 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CALDAS
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191020622 JANDSON BERNARDO SOARES
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201018384 JOANA PAULA SILVA SOUSA
Orientador:   HELDER DO NASCIMENTO VIANA(Orientador)
20201018393 JOSÉ RODRIGUES DA SILVA FILHO
,   RONALDO VAINFAS (Orientador)
20211004613 JUCELIA BISPO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   HELDER ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20211004640 KHALIL JOBIM
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20211004515 KLEBER CAVALCANTE DE SOUSA
Orientador:   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)
20201018491 LEOPOLDO DE MACEDO BARBOSA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211004560 LUCICLEIDE DA SILVA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   LYVIA VASCONCELOS BAPTISTA(Orientador)
20201018400 MAIARA JULIANA GONCALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO PEREIRA ALENCAR ARRAIS(Orientador)
20211004720 MARIANO SÉRGIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20201018366 MARIA SAMARA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RENATO AMADO PEIXOTO(Orientador)
20201018375 MONIQUE MAIA DE LIMA
Orientador:   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)
20191020865 PAULO VITOR SAUERBRONN AIRAGHI
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20211004570 PEDRO PINHEIRO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR
Orientador:   HELDER ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20201017369 RANNYELLE ROCHA TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20191020640 RENAN VINÍCIUS ALVES RAMALHO
Orientador:   RENATO AMADO PEIXOTO(Orientador)
20201018357 RONALD DE FIGUEIREDO E ALBUQUERQUE FILHO
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20211004533 RUAN KLEBERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCIA SEVERINA VASQUES(Orientador)
20211004650 SONNÍ LEMOS BARRETO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20191020650 THABATA ARAUJO DE ALVARENGA
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211004542 THIAGO VENICIUS DE SOUSA COSTA
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20191020669 TYEGO FRANKLIM DA SILVA
Orientador:   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)
20191020678 VINÍCIUS ALEXANDRE ROCHA PIASSI
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa03-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa03-producao