Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (38)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201019686 ANA PAULA FERREIRA FELIZARDO
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201019695 ANNE CAROLINE ARAUJO DE MARIA
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FREITAS(Orientador)
20201019701 ANNE KAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANAXSUELL FERNANDO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20201019720 CAIO VITOR MOTTA QUARESMA XAVIER
Orientador:   LORE FORTES (Orientador)
20211004088 CARLA DJAINE TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   MICHELLE CRISTINE MEDEIROS JACOB(Orientador)
20211004121 CARLIJANIELE DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   ANAXSUELL FERNANDO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20211004060 CÍCERA PINHEIRO BATISTA
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211004177 DAVI DANTAS ALVES
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20201019739 DENNER MORAIS DANTAS
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20191013978 GABRIELA SIQUEIRA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20201019828 ISRAEL RÊMORA PEREIRA DE AGUIAR MENDES
Orientador:   ALAN DANIEL FREIRE DE LACERDA(Orientador)
20191014090 ÍTALO GIMENES DIAS DA FONSECA
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20181021457 JANIELSON CANUTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   GILMAR SANTANA(Orientador)
20191014026 JENNIPHER LUCENA MEDEIROS WHATELY
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20181011209 JORGE ALBERTO FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   IRENE ALVES DE PAIVA(Orientador)
20181021608 JOSÉ GERMANO NETO
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20201019748 JOSE WALDEYR SANTOS ADELINO
Orientador:   ANAXSUELL FERNANDO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20191014017 KAROLYNY ALVES TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   LUIZ CARVALHO DE ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20201019793 LISANDRA MAYRA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20211004239 LUAN AMADOR DE ASSIS
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FREITAS(Orientador)
20201019819 MAMADÚ INDJAI
Orientador:   IRENE ALVES DE PAIVA(Orientador)
20191014071 MARCELO HERCULANO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20211004201 MARCIA ALVES DE MELLO E SILVA
Orientador:   ANAXSUELL FERNANDO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20211004220 MARCIA ANDRÉA COÊLHO DA MATA BARBOSA
Orientador:   GILMAR SANTANA(Orientador)
20211004079 MARIA DA GUIA CUNHA DANTAS
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20201019757 NARA MARIA DA SILVA
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FREITAS(Orientador)
20201019766 PABLO DIEGO SANTOS AVELINO
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20181011156 PATRÍCIA CAVICCHIOLI NETTO
Orientador:   MARIA DO LIVRAMENTO MIRANDA CLEMENTINO(Orientador)
2013111280 PAULO LENNON COSTA FRANÇA SILVA
Orientador:   HOMERO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA(Orientador)
2014105625 RAMIRO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   CIMONE ROZENDO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
198580045 SEBASTIANA FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   FRANCOISE DOMINIQUE VALERY(Orientador)
20211004159 SERGIO RICARDO LINS DA FONSECA
Orientador:   LORE FORTES (Orientador)
20201019800 SHEYLA DE AZEVEDO ANDRADE
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20201019775 TADEU DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20211004195 THAYNAR DE BARROS LIMA
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20211004130 VALTENCI LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211004097 VINICIUS DOS ANJOS PARAISO CASSANDRA
Orientador:   ALAN DANIEL FREIRE DE LACERDA(Orientador)
20211006707 VINÍCIUS LARANJEIRA GAMA
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)

Doutorado (53)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191013922 ALLISON HALEY DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20181021475 ALLYSON DARLAN MOREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20211004936 ALUSK MACIEL SANTOS
Orientador:   GILMAR SANTANA(Orientador)
20181021500 AMANDA PRISCILA SOUZA E SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20191013898 ANA BEATRIZ SILVA PESSOA
Orientador:   LORE FORTES (Orientador)
20201019579 ANDERSONN HENRIQUE SIMOES DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   GILMAR SANTANA(Orientador)
20191013931 ANDRÉ AUGUSTO DE PAULA BARBIERI
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20181021537 ÂNGELO FELIPE CASTRO VARELA
Orientador:   ANA LAUDELINA FERREIRA GOMES(Orientador)
20211004248 ARYANNE SÉRGIA QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LORE FORTES (Orientador)
20151012107 BRUNO SERGIO FRANKLIN DE FARIAS GOMES
Orientador:   ANA LAUDELINA FERREIRA GOMES(Orientador)
20181021573 CARINE DE JESUS SANTOS
Orientador:   CIMONE ROZENDO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20171014154 CESAR JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FERNANDO BASTOS COSTA(Orientador)
20181021591 CLÉCIO JAMILSON BEZERRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181021626 CLEIDIJANE SIQUEIRA SANTOS
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20181021644 CLEYLTON RODRIGUES DA COSTA
Orientador:   LORE FORTES (Orientador)
20211003984 DACILÉIA LIMA FERREIRA
Orientador:   GILMAR SANTANA(Orientador)
20201019588 DANIEL FREIRE OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20181021662 DANIELLE CRISTINA VASCONCELOS DE BRITO
Orientador:   LUIZ CARVALHO DE ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20171014207 DANNYEL BRUNNO HERCULANO REZENDE
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20171014216 DAVID SOARES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20191013889 DIEGO MARCOS BARROS DE CASTRO
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
2009106149 EDIVALDO CORREIA BASTOS
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181021671 ERIVANIA MELO DE MORAIS
Orientador:   IRENE ALVES DE PAIVA(Orientador)
20181021680 FABIELLY BELLAGAMBA RAMOS
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20211003957 FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA SILVA ROCHA FILHO
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201019603 HALLYSSON JORGE DE MEDEIROS NÓBREGA
Orientador:   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20181021690 HUGO FEITOSA GONÇALVES
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20161016585 ISABELLE AZEVEDO FERREIRA
Orientador:   JOAO EMANUEL EVANGELISTA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20181021706 ITAMARA FREIRES DE MENESES
Orientador:   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20201019612 JOANE DOS SANTOS ARAÚJO
Orientador:   GILMAR SANTANA(Orientador)
20171014234 JOÃO BATISTA FIGUEREDO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ CARVALHO DE ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20171014261 JOSÉ CLÁUDIO DA SILVA VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   JOAO EMANUEL EVANGELISTA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20171014270 JOSÉ EVARISTO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
Orientador:   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20191013806 JOSEMAR DA SILVA DAMASCENO
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20171014280 JOSÉ OSIMAR GOMES DE LIMA
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20181021724 KELVIS LEANDRO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   LORE FORTES (Orientador)
20181021733 LAÍSA DANNIELLE FEITOSA DE LIMA
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20171014332 LARISSA NUNES PAIVA
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211003966 LEONARDO ANTUNES DE FRANÇA PESSOA
Orientador:   ALAN DANIEL FREIRE DE LACERDA(Orientador)
20171014350 LEON KARLOS FERREIRA NUNES
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20211004883 MARCOS ANDRADE ALVES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LORE FORTES (Orientador)
2014102300 MARIA DIVANEIDE BASILIO
Orientador:   FERNANDO BASTOS COSTA(Orientador)
20191013833 PATRÍCIA RILLIANE GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201019621 PAULO DOURIAN PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191013790 RAPHAEL DE SOUZA CRUZ
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20161016754 RENATA ALMEIDA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
2014106275 RICARDO KLEIBER DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   LINCOLN MORAES DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20211004927 ROKSYVAN DE PAIVA SILVA
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20171014421 RUAN FERNANDES DA SILVA
Orientador:   LORE FORTES (Orientador)
20201019630 RUTE ROCHA MAIA
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20191014895 TEREZA SUYANE ALVES DE FRANÇA
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20191013851 VIVIANY MOURA CHAVES
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20161016656 VYULLHENEY FERNANDES DE ARAUJO LACAVA
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa17-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa17-producao