Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20241014209 | ANA CAROLINA COSTA CAVALCANTE Leader: JULLIANE TAMARA ARAUJO DE MELO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20231005224 | ANGELIS MARIA ALVES FALCÃO Leader: JOANNA GARDEL VALVERDE GALVÃO (Orientador) , SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Coorientador) |
20241014479 | BRUNA RIBEIRO DE FARIAS Leader: KATIA CASTANHO SCORTECCI(Orientador) |
20211014360 | DYONATAN FONSECA SILVA Leader: CLÁUDIA JASSICA GONÇALVES MORENO (Coorientador) , MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20231006974 | ELLYDBERTO AMANCIO CORREIA NUNES Leader: LUDOVICO MIGLIOLO (Orientador) |
20241014316 | ESTEFANIA LINS SECUNDO Leader: SILVIA REGINA BATISTUZZO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20231006983 | GABRIEL CHRISTIAN DE FARIAS MORAIS , JONAS IVAN NOBRE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) , UMBERTO LAINO FULCO(Coorientador) |
20241014700 | HELLEN LOWYSE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Leader: |
20241014307 | HOZANA BEATRIZ DANTAS BARBALHO Leader: LEONARDO CAPISTRANO FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20221014337 | JOHN WESLLEY LIRA SANTOS Leader: KATIA CASTANHO SCORTECCI(Orientador) |
20241014488 | JOSE APARECIDO DE SOUSA BERNARDINO LEITE Leader: LUCYMARA FASSARELLA AGNEZ LIMA(Orientador) |
20241014399 | LARISSA CELESTINO DA SILVA Leader: UMBERTO LAINO FULCO(Orientador) |
20211014191 | LEONARDO DE MEDEIROS AQUINO Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20231007004 | LILIANE SOARES DE CASTRO BEZERRA Leader: RIVA DE PAULA OLIVEIRA(Orientador) , HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador) |
20241014334 | LUZIANE FERREIRA CAVALCANTI Leader: |
20241014370 | MAELE OLIVEIRA DE SENA Leader: |
20231005215 | MARIA SANTANA DA SILVA Leader: EDILSON DANTAS DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231007013 | MARINA ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO DANTAS Leader: SUSANA MARGARIDA GOMES MOREIRA(Orientador) |
20231007031 | MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DE SENA Leader: JULLIANE TAMARA ARAUJO DE MELO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20221014346 | MELISSA FARIAS ALVES DA SILVA Leader: ADRIANA FERREIRA UCHOA(Orientador) , GIULIAN CÉSAR DA SILVA SÁ (Coorientador) |
20231007560 | NAARA FERRAZ DOS SANTOS Leader: ADRIANA FERREIRA UCHOA(Orientador) |
20221026122 | PABLO FELIPE FERREIRA FARIAS Leader: SUSANA MARGARIDA GOMES MOREIRA(Orientador) |
20221026070 | PEDRO VITOR VALE BEZERRA Leader: ADRIANA FERREIRA UCHOA(Orientador) , GIULIAN CÉSAR DA SILVA SÁ (Coorientador) |
20231007040 | RAYSSA LOURENNA TRIGUEIRO NOBREGA Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20221014328 | RAYSSA THAINNA SILVA LOPES Leader: JULLIANE TAMARA ARAUJO DE MELO CAMPOS(Orientador) , RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Coorientador) |
20231001207 | THIAGO JESUS DA SILVA XAVIER Leader: LUCYMARA FASSARELLA AGNEZ LIMA(Orientador) |
20241014405 | YANKA DO VALE CARVALHO Leader: EDILSON DANTAS DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20201001968 | ALESSANDRA MARINHO MIRANDA LUCENA Leader: RAFAEL BARROS GOMES DA CAMARA(Orientador) , HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador) |
20231007050 | AMANDA MARIA DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO Leader: ANA HELONEIDA DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador) , MARCIA REGINA DA SILVA PEDRINI(Coorientador) |
20231006150 | ANA EMÍLIA NASCIMENTO Leader: ANA HELONEIDA DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador) |
20221000396 | ANA JÚLIA FELIPE CAMELO AGUIAR Leader: ANA HELONEIDA DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador) |
20221000378 | ANTONIO CARLOS VITAL JÚNIOR Leader: MATHEUS AUGUSTO DE BITTENCOURT PASQUALI (Orientador) |
20241000339 | ARIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA Leader: KATIA CASTANHO SCORTECCI(Orientador) , HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador) |
20231027642 | BEATRIZ HELENA DANTAS RODRIGUES DE ALBUQUERQUE Leader: DANIEL CARLOS FERREIRA LANZA(Orientador) |
20191031644 | CYNTHIA HAYNARA FERREIRA DA SILVA Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20201025271 | DANIEL MELO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS Leader: JONAS IVAN NOBRE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) , UMBERTO LAINO FULCO(Coorientador) , LUCYMARA FASSARELLA AGNEZ LIMA(Coorientador) |
20201001897 | ELLYNES AMANCIO CORREIA NUNES Leader: KARLA PATRÍCIA DE OLIVEIRA LUNA (Coorientador) , LUDOVICO MIGLIOLO (Orientador) |
20241017247 | ELY SUNEY FERREIRA BORGES Leader: LUDOVICO MIGLIOLO (Orientador) , MATHEUS DE FREITAS FERNANDES PEDROSA(Coorientador) |
20231030049 | ERIKA DE SOUZA PAIVA LEAL Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20201030899 | ÉRIKA GEICIANNY DE CARVALHO MATIAS Leader: UMBERTO LAINO FULCO(Orientador) , JONAS IVAN NOBRE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador) |
20241019789 | GEORGGIA FATIMA SILVA NALIATO Leader: RAQUEL CORDEIRO THEODORO(Orientador) |
20201001224 | GEOVANNA MARIA DE MEDEIROS MOURA Leader: ELIZEU ANTUNES DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20201029539 | ISAIANE MEDEIROS Leader: ANA HELONEIDA DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador) |
20231007078 | IURI PAIVA RODRIGUES BEZERRA Leader: ELIZEU ANTUNES DOS SANTOS(Orientador) , PABLO DE CASTRO SANTOS (Coorientador) |
20231030011 | JOAO PEDRO BAUMAN QUIEREGATI Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20181010346 | JOELTON IGOR OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ Leader: ELIZEU ANTUNES DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20221016298 | JOICY RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20231030067 | JUCELINELCIA HOUSSEINA SEIDI SEBASTIÃO Leader: MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Orientador) , VALTER FERREIRA DE ANDRADE NETO(Coorientador) |
20221000369 | LUANA TALINNE DA COSTA GOMES Leader: EDILSON DANTAS DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) , ELAINE CRISTINA GAVIOLI(Coorientador) |
20201025834 | MARIA BÁRBARA SILVA Leader: MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Orientador) , VALTER FERREIRA DE ANDRADE NETO(Coorientador) |
20221000411 | MARIA FERNANDA BEZERRA DE SOUZA Leader: VALTER FERREIRA DE ANDRADE NETO(Orientador) , DANIEL CARLOS FERREIRA LANZA(Coorientador) |
20231016390 | MARIA KAROLAYNNE DA SILVA Leader: JONAS IVAN NOBRE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) , UMBERTO LAINO FULCO(Coorientador) |
20231017234 | MARIANNA BARROS SILVA Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) , GIULIANNA PAIVA VIANA DE ANDRADE SOUZA(Coorientador) |
20241019457 | MARYANA THALYTA FERREIRA CAMARA DE OLIVEIRA Leader: DANIEL CARLOS FERREIRA LANZA(Orientador) |
20221000402 | MAYLLA MARIA CORREIA LEITE SILVA Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20241017167 | MONIQUE ALVARES DA SILVA Leader: JULLIANE TAMARA ARAUJO DE MELO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20191008806 | MYCHELLE KYTCHIA RODRIGUES NUNES DUARTE Leader: LUCYMARA FASSARELLA AGNEZ LIMA(Orientador) , TIRZAH BRAZ PETTA(Coorientador) , MARTA FILIPA PAULINO SILVESTRE (Coorientador) |
20231030281 | NATHÁLIA CRISTINA LOPES DE JORGE Leader: ELIZEU ANTUNES DOS SANTOS(Orientador) , PAULA IVANI MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS (Coorientador) |
20241017238 | RAYANE GABRIELLE BRASIL DE VASCONCELOS Leader: LUDOVICO MIGLIOLO (Orientador) |
20211000570 | RODRIGO DIAS ALVES Leader: KATIA CASTANHO SCORTECCI(Orientador) , HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador) |
20231016630 | RONALD MURYELLISON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA GOMES Leader: RAQUEL CORDEIRO THEODORO(Orientador) |
20231030595 | RUTE SANTOS MENDONÇA Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20231030174 | TATIANA DOS SANTOS PAIS , HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20211000580 | VERONICA GIULIANI DE QUEIROZ AQUINO MARTINS Leader: KATIA CASTANHO SCORTECCI(Orientador) , HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador) |
20221014453 | WASHINGTON CANDEIA DE ARAUJO Leader: SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador) |
20221000387 | WASHINGTON SALES CLEMENTE JUNIOR Leader: UMBERTO LAINO FULCO(Orientador) , JONAS IVAN NOBRE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador) |