Matrícula | Estudiante/Líder |
20231011858 | ANDRÉA SILVA DE MEDEIROS BANDEIRA Líder: RUTHNALDO RODRIGUES MELO DE LIMA(Coorientador) , EXPEDITO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20211013953 | ANNE KAROLLINE RANGEL REBOUÇAS Líder: JUDNEY CLEY CAVALCANTE(Orientador) |
20211013980 | CAINÃ OGUM GONÇALVES DA SILVA Líder: VINICIUS BARRETO GARCIA (Coorientador) , RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231011867 | CARLOS AUGUSTO BATISTA DE SENA Líder: MELQUISEDEC ABIARE DANTAS DE SANTANA(Coorientador) , DANILO JOSE AYRES DE MENEZES(Orientador) |
20231011876 | CASSIA MANUELE SILVA DE ANDRADE Líder: FERNANDO VAGNER LOBO LADD(Coorientador) , JUDNEY CLEY CAVALCANTE(Orientador) |
20221015011 | CECILIA PAULINO CASSIANO DA SILVA Líder: KARINA CARLA DE PAULA MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20231027553 | CLARA DE SOUZA MELO Líder: SIMONE ALMEIDA GAVILAN(Orientador) |
20241018324 | DANIELA DANTAS DE GOIS Líder: |
20221015020 | EDUARDO LUCIO PRIMO DOS SANTOS Líder: RENATA SWANY SOARES DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) , CHRISTINA DA SILVA CAMILLO(Orientador) |
20241018315 | ERICA KAMILA TRINDADE BARROS Líder: |
20241018351 | ESTER ESTÉFANE DE SOUZA Líder: |
20221015030 | GABRIEL DUTRA TEIXEIRA Líder: DANIEL SOLON DIAS DE FARIAS (Orientador) , SIMONE ALMEIDA GAVILAN(Coorientador) |
20221015067 | GESSIKA BRENNA COSTA ALVES Líder: SERGIO ADRIANE BEZERRA DE MOURA(Orientador) |
20231011885 | GIOVANNA ALMEIDA SANTORO Líder: SIMONE ALMEIDA GAVILAN(Orientador) |
20241018342 | GLEYCIANE KATIELLE CORTÊS FERREIRA Líder: |
20231027562 | GRAZIELE DOMINGOS SILVA Líder: FABIANE FERREIRA MARTINS(Orientador) , CHRISTINA DA SILVA CAMILLO(Coorientador) |
20231027571 | IALLY LAUANI JOSINO BARBOSA DA SILVA Líder: FABIANE FERREIRA MARTINS(Orientador) |
20231027580 | JÚLIO MACHADO DA CÂMARA NETO Líder: ALIANDA MAIRA CORNELIO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241018333 | KARINA DA SILVA MARANHÃO Líder: |
20231027590 | LETICIA ALVES BORGES E PIRES Líder: KARINA CARLA DE PAULA MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20221015076 | LORENA NOBRE CORTEZ Líder: RENATA FIGUEIREDO ANOMAL(Orientador) |
20221015085 | LUCAS ALEXANDRE ARAÚJO LINS Líder: NAIANNE KELLY CLEBIS(Orientador) |
20221015094 | LUCAS VIANA DANTAS Líder: JUDNEY CLEY CAVALCANTE(Orientador) |
20231027606 | LUDMILA THAINA CHAVES FREITAS Líder: BENTO JOAO DA GRACA AZEVEDO ABREU(Orientador) |
20221015100 | LUIZ ROBERTO FERNANDES PEREIRA Líder: EXPEDITO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231011894 | MARIA ROSIEMILLY DA SILVA Líder: SIMONE ALMEIDA GAVILAN(Orientador) |
20221015110 | MATHEUS MEDEIROS NUNES Líder: PEDRO PAULO DE ANDRADE SANTOS(Orientador) |
20241018290 | MOYSES AKHENATON LEITE GAMA Líder: |
20241018370 | NATALIA LUIZA DE LIMA MARIANO Líder: |
20241018360 | PAULA RENATA DE CASTRO PEIXOTO Líder: |
20221015058 | PAULO RICARDO FRANÇA DA SILVA Líder: CHRISTINA DA SILVA CAMILLO(Orientador) |
20211013962 | QUEZIA OLIVEIRA CHAVES Líder: JUDNEY CLEY CAVALCANTE(Orientador) |
20231011900 | SAMELLA KARINE DE MACEDO LEOPOLDINO Líder: DANIELLE BARBOSA MORAIS(Orientador) , CHRISTINA DA SILVA CAMILLO(Coorientador) |
20231027615 | SAUL MOTA BEZERRA Líder: SIMONE ALMEIDA GAVILAN(Orientador) |
20241018306 | TAYANI ZANIOL Líder: |
20231027624 | THIAGO ALMEIDA SANTORO Líder: SIMONE ALMEIDA GAVILAN(Orientador) |
20231027633 | VITÓRIA NATÁLIA FERREIRA DE SENA Líder: KARINA CARLA DE PAULA MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20221015129 | WIGINIO GABRIEL DE LIRA BANDEIRA Líder: EXPEDITO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR(Orientador) |