Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20211014262 | ALLYSON CARVALHO SILVA SANTOS Leader: CLARA OVÍDIO DE MEDEIROS RODRIGUES(Coorientador) , ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador) |
20231012953 | ANA GUIDA CAVALCANTE FREIRE Leader: EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador) |
20231011965 | ANALINA DE MORAES BARROS Leader: MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador) |
20241016295 | ANGELA DEYANIRA CEDENO COLLADO MENDES DA SILVA Leader: ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador) |
20241015126 | ANTONIO ALEXANDRE NETO Leader: MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador) |
20241015135 | ANTONIO FERREIRA DA SILVA NETO Leader: DIOGO CARDOSO BARRETTO (Coorientador) , ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20241016310 | BARBARA SILVEIRA ABRIL Leader: JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20241015117 | BRUNA RAMOS TEJO Leader: RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador) |
20221015764 | CECÍLIA CORTEZ DE SANT'ANNA Leader: GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20221015352 | CÍCERO JOSÉ DE ARAÚJO SILVA Leader: RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
20211015009 | DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO Leader: BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20211014610 | DAVID ALEXANDRE SICOLO Leader: BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241016286 | DAVI VERIATO BRASILINO Leader: BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221015370 | DEBORA MENDES GOMES Leader: BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20211015018 | EDUARDO CUNHA MAYER , EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador) |
20211014422 | ÉVIA PEREIRA DIAS Leader: ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221015871 | FLÁVIA ROMÊNIA CORTEZ DE OLIVEIRA Leader: GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20241015073 | GABRIELA GUANABARA DE OLIVEIRA Leader: GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador) |
20231011689 | IAMNA BENEVIDES PROENÇA Leader: EMANUEL RAMOS CAVALCANTI(Coorientador) , AMIRIA BEZERRA BRASIL(Orientador) |
20221015880 | ISAAC MOREIRA MORAIS JULIÃO Leader: EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador) |
20221015853 | ITALO TAVARES DE ARAÚJO FARIAS Leader: GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) , JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) |
20241016301 | JOYCE WNEURYANN BATISTA DOS SANTOS Leader: GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador) |
20241015091 | JÚLIO CÉSAR DANTAS SILVA DE SENA Leader: RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
20221015746 | LINCOLN LEYDSON SANTOS DO LAGO Leader: ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241016221 | LIVIA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Leader: BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221015906 | LORENA SÉFORA SILVA NICOLAU MAIA Leader: ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador) |
20241014719 | LORENA TOMÉ BARBOSA Leader: RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
20241014764 | LUIZA LEITE FERNANDES DANTAS , GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) , EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Coorientador) |
20241016339 | MARA RAQUEL DE ALMEIDA BATISTA Leader: JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20231012748 | MARINA BEZERRA MENDES Leader: MARINA MEDEIROS CORTES(Coorientador) , VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241016455 | MAYARA DANIELLE DE MEDEIROS Leader: EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador) |
20231012247 | MIRÓ AIRES DE ALMEIDA Leader: AMIRIA BEZERRA BRASIL(Orientador) |
20221016162 | NATALLIA YANNA FIGUEIREDO DA CRUZ Leader: RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador) |
20231012846 | PEDRO RAFAEL VIDAL DE QUEIROZ SOUSA Leader: JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20231012265 | RAMON BEZERRA FERNANDES Leader: NATALIA MIRANDA VIEIRA DE ARAUJO (Orientador) |
20231011615 | REGINA ALYCE CAETANO DE LIMA Leader: GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20241016384 | SAMUEL DA COSTA SENA MAIA Leader: ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20211015214 | STEPHANIE MACEDO COLLARES MOREIRA Leader: GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20211014870 | THAYSA FERNANDES TEIXEIRA Leader: GABRIEL LEOPOLDINO PAULO DE MEDEIROS (Coorientador) , GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20241015082 | WIRENILZA DO NASCIMENTO LIMA Leader: DIOGO CARDOSO BARRETTO (Coorientador) , ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador) |
Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20201017108 | ALDO DA FONSECA TINOCO FILHO Leader: MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador) |
20211014511 | ALESSIO PERTICARATI DIONISI Leader: ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Coorientador) , EDNA MOURA PINTO(Coorientador) , HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador) |
20191005949 | ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO BEZERRA DA CUNHA CASTRO Leader: MAURO NORMANDO MACÊDO BARROS FILHO (Coorientador) , EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador) |
20211018127 | ALEXANDRE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA Leader: ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador) |
20241015270 | ALYSSON SANTANA BARBOSA Leader: RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
20241016197 | ANA LÍGIA PESSOA SAMPAIO Leader: BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231012013 | ANDRÉA VIRGÍNIA FREIRE COSTA Leader: JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20191006024 | ÂNGELA KERLEY PEREIRA LIMA Leader: ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20181002470 | CAMILA MARIA NOGUEIRA DE SANTANA Leader: EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador) |
20241015108 | CARLA VARELA DE ALBUQUERQUE ARAUJO Leader: BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) , VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Coorientador) |
20201009474 | CAROLINA NÓBREGA SABÓIA LUZ Leader: MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador) |
20171006297 | CECILIA MARILAINE REGO DE MEDEIROS Leader: GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador) |
20191005958 | CICERO WILDEMBERG MATIAS GOMES Leader: MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador) |
20241014728 | CLODOALDO DINO DE CASTRO Leader: JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20191005976 | DANIEL DE ALMEIDA MORATORI Leader: ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20231012238 | DANIEL MARQUES ARRUDA Leader: EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Coorientador) , GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20181002498 | DANIEL NICOLAU DE VASCONCELOS PINHEIRO Leader: MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador) |
20241014853 | DEISYANNE CÂMARA ALVES DE MEDEIROS Leader: MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador) |
20181002504 | ELISANIA MAGALHAES ALVES MACIEL Leader: MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador) |
20211014217 | EMANOELLA BELLA SARMENTO SALGUEIRO ELIZIÁRIO MATIAS Leader: VERONICA MARIA FERNANDES DE LIMA(Coorientador) , NATALIA MIRANDA VIEIRA DE ARAUJO (Orientador) |
20201009590 | EMMANUELLE SEFORA CABRAL SILVA Leader: RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador) |
20221015890 | ERICK OLIVEIRA SILVA Leader: MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador) |
20221015657 | ERIK GALVAO DA SILVA Leader: ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador) |
20221016073 | ESTÉFANE DA SILVA LOPES Leader: VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241016188 | FELIPE FERREIRA MONTEIRO Leader: VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20201009509 | FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS Leader: EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador) |
20211015036 | FRITZ MIGUEL MORAIS MOURA Leader: ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2022100999 | GEÓRGIA MORAIS JEREISSATI Leader: RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
20191006006 | GILNADSON DA SILVA BERTULEZA Leader: ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20231011992 | GIOVANI HUDSON SILVA PACHECO Leader: ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador) , EDNA MOURA PINTO(Coorientador) |
20241014826 | GUILHARDO BARROS MOREIRA DE CARVALHO Leader: VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20211014745 | HAZIEL PEREIRA LÔBO Leader: MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador) |
20241014862 | ISABELLE DE LIMA ALMEIDA Leader: JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20191005994 | IZABEL FARIAS BATISTA LEITE Leader: HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador) |
20191006740 | JESSICA MORAIS DE MOURA Leader: MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador) |
20201032552 | JOSÉ FERNANDO FROTA CAVALCANTE Leader: GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador) |
20241019537 | JOSÉ VALDIVAN MARTINS JÚNIOR Leader: HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador) |
20211017255 | JOSIMAR CORCINO Leader: EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador) |
20231011956 | JUAREZ DE QUADROS BARBOSA JUNIOR Leader: BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) , ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Coorientador) |
20211018412 | JULIANO SILVA DE VASCONCELOS LEITE Leader: MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador) |
20241015144 | KARINE MARIA GONCALVES CORTEZ Leader: GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20211015045 | KARISA LORENA CARMO BARBOSA Leader: ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20191005985 | KARITANA MARIA DE SOUZA SANTOS Leader: RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador) |
20201009447 | LAISE KELLEY LEMOS BARBOSA Leader: ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241014871 | LAIZE FERNANDES DE ASEVEDO Leader: MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador) |
20211014306 | LENILSON MIRANDA JONAS JÚNIOR Leader: JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20191006015 | LESSANDRO MACHADO DA ROSA Leader: HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador) |
20211014718 | LORENA PETROVICH PEREIRA DE CARVALHO Leader: MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador) |
20211014226 | LUIZ RICARDO SALES Leader: RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
20241015153 | MARCELLA DE SA LEITAO ASSUNCAO Leader: EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador) |
20191006679 | MARIA CAROLINE FARKAT DIOGENES Leader: ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20201022959 | MARIA TATIANA CAVALCANTI FONSECA Leader: EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador) |
20211017308 | MARIZO VITOR PEREIRA Leader: GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20221015719 | MATHEUS VIANA DE SOUZA Leader: EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador) |
20191005930 | MAURICIO PEREIRA MARTINS Leader: EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador) |
20221015728 | MILENA BARATTA NUNES ALDIGUERI RODRIGUEZ Leader: GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20211014530 | MISS LENE PEREIRA DA SILVA Leader: JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20211015027 | MÔNICA ROSARIO ALVES Leader: JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20221016144 | NATÁLIA BATISTA DA SILVA Leader: GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Coorientador) , JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20231013834 | NATÁLIA MELCHUNA MADRUGA Leader: GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20231013790 | NATÁLIA VIEIRA CARNEIRO Leader: RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
20231011830 | NATÁLLIA DA SILVA AZEVÊDO Leader: JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) , RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Coorientador) |
20211014638 | NATALYA CRISTINA DE LIMA SOUZA Leader: GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador) |
20231010780 | OSVALDO ALEXANDRE PARIS , RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador) |
20221015684 | PETTERSON MICHEL DANTAS Leader: RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
20201009527 | PLÍNIO RENAN GONÇALVES DA SILVEIRA Leader: GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador) |
20241015224 | RAISSA SILVA RODRIGUES Leader: HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador) |
20171004336 | REBECA GRILO DE SOUSA Leader: GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20221015737 | SANDRA ALBINO RIBEIRO Leader: HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador) |
20201009536 | SARA CIBELE REGO DE MEDEIROS Leader: JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20191005804 | SARAH DE ANDRADE E ANDRADE Leader: JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20201009554 | SILVIO JUSTINO FILGUEIRA NETO Leader: EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador) |
20201009518 | THIAGO VIEIRA FONSECA Leader: ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador) |
20201009492 | UGO DANTAS DE SANTANA Leader: EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Coorientador) , GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20201009545 | VICENTE CELESTE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR Leader: RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador) |
20191005813 | VIVIANE DINIZ HAZBOUN Leader: ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador) |
20221016190 | WALESKA ALMEIDA DE CARVALHO Leader: JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20211014781 | YURI DE SOUZA DUARTE Leader: GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) |